Marcus Regis Coco vs Antwi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
97
Defence
184 cm
76 kg
29 years (1996-06-24)
France France
Player profile
2
Defence
Ghana Ghana
Images
Statistics of current season Marcus Regis Coco
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga I Ligat-Al Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Antwi
Change league: All leagues Ligat-Al Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marcus Regis Coco
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 0 2080' 20 0 4 6 0 3 0 0 33 847 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 8 0 0 0 810' 8 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 14 394 80% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 11 0 0 0 1150' 11 0 2 5 0 3 0 0 19 453 82% 0
2024/2025   13 0 0 1 1769' 13 0 8 3 2 4 0 0 21 476 83% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 1 0 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 17 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 80 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 11 0 0 1 1522' 11 0 7 3 2 2 0 0 17 379 83% 0
2023/2024   28 1 0 0 3917' 24 4 21 2 0 17 6 0 34 732 78% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 22 1 0 0 2980' 18 4 16 2 0 9 3 0 28 526 76% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 4 591' 4 0 3 8 3 0 4 122 88% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 346' 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 84 80% 0
2022/2023   45 1 0 0 2862' 7 4 25 2 0 7 1 8 10 185 74% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nantes 8 0 0 0 484' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 33 1 0 0 2203' 6 3 19 2 0 7 1 8 10 185 74% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 4 175' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   37 1 0 1 3088' 12 10 16 4 1 10 3 19 32 322 74% 4
Supercup Supercup Supercup Nantes 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 3 0 0 0 415' 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 4 64 73% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 33 1 0 1 2519' 9 7 15 3 1 8 3 18 28 258 74% 4
2020/2021   39 0 0 2 3796' 16 14 19 6 0 8 2 39 26 440 74% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 36 0 0 2 3603' 16 14 16 6 0 8 2 37 24 414 76% 1
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Nantes 2 130' 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 15 53% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 63' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 11 55% 0
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 105' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 1 0 0 0 105' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 100% 0
2018/2019   41 1 0 2 4462' 27 13 13 3 1 26 7 48 46 358 70% 6
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 4 0 0 0 540' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 34 1 0 2 3638' 21 12 12 3 1 26 7 48 46 358 70% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 3 284' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 3 0 2 3683' 20 14 12 5 0 22 8 42 26 510 79% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 2 1 0 0 338' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 32 2 0 2 3255' 17 12 12 5 0 22 8 42 26 510 79% 4
2016/2017   40 4 0 2 5174' 35 23 5 6 0 36 14 52 42 866 75% 22
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 34 4 0 2 4409' 31 20 3 6 0 36 14 52 42 866 75% 22
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 4 0 0 0 510' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 2 0 0 0 255' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 1 0 2 4048' 21 17 11 7 1 21 7 57 52 378 65% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 32 1 0 2 3666' 20 15 10 6 0 21 7 57 52 378 65% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 2 0 0 0 160' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 3 0 0 0 222' 1 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   11 0 0 0 513' 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 4 9 41 46% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Guingamp 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 2 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 7 0 0 0 348' 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 9 41 46% 0
Statistics Antwi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 0 0 2 2743' 28 0 3 5 0 12 0 0 46 925 83% 2
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 10 0 0 1 974' 10 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 14 374 88% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 18 0 0 1 1769' 18 0 2 3 0 9 0 0 32 551 80% 2
2024/2025   19 1 0 2 2235' 19 0 7 2 0 8 2 0 39 629 80% 3
Cup Cup Cup Hermannstadt 2 1 0 0 356' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 14 79% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 3 0 0 0 407' 3 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 135 86% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 13 0 0 2 1382' 13 0 3 0 0 6 1 0 31 480 78% 3
Super Cup FCSB 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   23 2 0 1 2482' 23 0 5 7 1 2 0 0 12 152 89% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 4 0 0 0 508' 4 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 12 152 89% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Banants 2 379' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Banants 15 1 0 1 1415' 15 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League FC Banants 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Banants 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2