Francisco Ramos vs Anzai - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
88
Midfield
184 cm
31 years (1995-04-10)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
7
Midfield
Japan Japan
Images
Statistics of current season Francisco Ramos
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Ekstraklasa Cup Friendlies EURO U-21 Summer Olympics World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Anzai
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga League Cup J. League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Francisco Ramos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 0 0 3 4430' 33 1 19 7 1 29 5 0 46 875 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Pacos de Ferreira 30 0 0 3 3985' 30 1 17 7 1 29 5 0 46 875 0% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 1 210' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Radomiak Radom 1 145' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 460' 3 0 3 1 0 5 1 0 9 226 85% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 3 0 0 0 460' 3 0 3 1 0 5 1 0 9 226 85% 0
2022/2023   9 0 0 0 969' 9 2 0 2 0 3 1 16 10 253 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 9 0 0 0 969' 9 2 0 2 0 3 1 16 10 253 77% 0
2021/2022   6 2 0 0 545' 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 6 2 0 0 545' 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   17 1 0 0 2067' 13 8 4 3 0 5 1 8 14 151 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 1 0 0 0 225' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 16 1 0 0 1842' 12 7 4 3 0 5 1 8 14 151 85% 0
2019/2020   33 0 0 0 3305' 27 9 3 2 0 18 4 30 61 676 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Santa Clara 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 32 0 0 0 3215' 26 9 3 2 0 18 4 30 61 676 84% 0
2018/2019   12 0 0 0 1359' 11 5 1 6 0 4 4 17 19 421 86% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 12 0 0 0 1359' 11 5 1 6 0 4 4 17 19 421 86% 0
2017/2018   25 0 0 0 2093' 13 8 7 3 0 2 1 4 13 132 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 0 0 0 545' 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 13 132 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 19 0 0 0 1458' 8 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   26 1 0 0 2449' 25 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 26 1 0 0 2449' 25 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   44 2 1 0 533' 0 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Porto 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 38 2 1 0 275' 0 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 5 258' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   40 4 0 0 1080' 1 12 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 40 4 0 0 1080' 1 12 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Anzai
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 4 1 3 3470' 32 0 7 2 0 47 16 0 47 1077 50% 4
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 10 1 0 0 962' 10 0 1 0 0 12 2 0 11 298 0% 0
League Cup FC Tokyo 3 1 1 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 9 4 0 2 133 0% 1
J. League J. League J. League FC Tokyo 17 2 0 3 1893' 17 0 5 2 0 26 10 0 34 646 83% 3
Cup FC Tokyo 2 0 0 0 315' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2