Harash vs Arial Mendy - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Midfield
Israel Israel
Player profile
94
Defence
31 years (1994-11-07)
Senegal Senegal
Statistics of current season Harash
Change league: All leagues Leumit League Ligat-Al Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Arial Mendy
Change league: All leagues Ligat-Al Europa Conference League Leumit League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Harash
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1420' 12 0 7 4 0 3 0 0 19 413 83% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League FC Ashdod 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 12 0 0 0 1420' 12 0 7 4 0 3 0 0 18 410 84% 0
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 1 1 4 0 0 5 50 48% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 1 4 0 0 5 50 48% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Ashdod 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 1 1629' 11 0 10 2 0 10 4 0 11 314 55% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 11 0 0 1 1629' 11 0 10 2 0 10 4 0 11 314 55% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Israel U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Ashdod 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Ashdod 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Arial Mendy
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 0 2168' 21 0 4 4 0 15 3 0 23 649 78% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 10 138 80% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 10 1 0 0 1065' 10 0 2 1 0 11 2 0 8 429 81% 0
Europa Conference League Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Beitar Jerusalem 2 247' 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 82 56% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Beitar Jerusalem 3 316' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 2 1999' 17 0 7 3 1 14 2 0 21 805 74% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 16 0 0 2 1847' 16 0 6 3 1 14 2 0 21 784 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grenoble 1 0 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 2 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 9 1 0 10 726 75% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 14 0 0 2 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 9 1 0 10 726 75% 1
2022/2023   24 0 0 0 1304' 9 3 5 3 0 2 0 2 12 421 84% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 10 0 0 0 983' 8 3 1 3 0 1 0 1 6 337 87% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Clermont Foot 14 321' 1 0 4 1 0 1 6 84 75% 1
2021/2022   36 0 0 0 1971' 9 7 9 1 0 8 3 6 11 308 83% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Clermont Foot 36 0 0 0 1971' 9 7 9 1 0 8 3 6 11 308 83% 0
2020/2021   32 1 0 0 2264' 13 2 13 3 0 14 4 11 12 510 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 28 0 0 0 1909' 10 1 13 3 0 14 4 11 12 510 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 1 0 0 265' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Senegal 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   22 1 0 0 1592' 16 1 1 2 0 18 5 15 25 341 74% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lens 11 0 0 0 662' 6 1 1 0 0 4 1 7 11 161 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Orleans 8 1 0 0 720' 8 0 0 2 0 14 4 8 14 180 72% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lens 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 1 0 3 1885' 13 3 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lens 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Lens 4 422' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lens 34 0 0 3 1237' 9 2 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 2 1 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2