Ferri Julià vs Aurelien Scheidler - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
90
Forward
Spain Spain
Player profile
21
Forward
France France
Statistics of current season Ferri Julià
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aurelien Scheidler
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ferri Julià
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 12 0 2 4687' 32 0 22 4 0 97 42 0 66 437 56% 12
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 32 11 0 2 4687' 32 0 22 4 0 97 42 0 66 437 56% 12
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Westerlo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 8 0 1 3646' 27 0 16 10 0 54 20 0 37 490 55% 7
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 27 8 0 1 3646' 27 0 16 10 0 54 20 0 37 490 55% 7
2023/2024   11 0 0 7 1 6 3 0 5 45 58% 1
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Eintracht Frankfurt II 6 0 0 ' 4 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Koblenz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Eintracht Frankfurt II 4 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 14 64% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 ' 0 0 5 3 0 2 24 54% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 57% 1
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Oberliga Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Aurelien Scheidler
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 9 1 3 3823' 34 0 10 3 0 66 26 0 41 759 62% 24
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FCV Dender EH 4 0 0 0 426' 4 0 1 1 0 6 4 0 4 100 60% 6
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 30 8 1 3 3397' 30 0 9 2 0 60 22 0 37 659 63% 18
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FCV Dender EH 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 9 0 2 3615' 27 0 17 3 1 65 29 0 45 640 64% 10
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FCV Dender EH 27 9 0 2 3615' 27 0 17 3 1 65 29 0 45 640 64% 10
2023/2024   17 5 0 0 2243' 17 0 10 6 1 42 15 0 28 311 64% 15
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante FC Andorra 16 5 0 0 2090' 16 0 9 6 1 39 15 0 26 264 73% 15
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 31 19% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 1 153' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 16 0% 0
2022/2023   28 3 0 2 1951' 9 6 11 2 0 14 8 16 7 154 64% 4
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 27 3 0 2 1800' 8 5 11 2 0 14 8 16 7 154 64% 4
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 1 0 0 0 151' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 12 0 1 3491' 24 7 14 5 0 55 24 48 43 443 63% 16
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 38 12 0 1 3491' 24 7 14 5 0 55 24 48 43 443 63% 16
2020/2021   32 5 0 2 3251' 19 13 7 5 0 19 9 22 27 227 67% 6
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 16 4 0 2 2284' 16 11 0 4 0 17 8 20 26 191 68% 6
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 16 1 0 0 967' 3 2 7 1 0 2 1 2 1 36 64% 0
2019/2020   26 7 1 3 2501' 21 3 5 5 0 39 13 42 20 282 69% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Orleans 2 2 0 0 358' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Orleans 24 5 1 3 2143' 19 1 5 5 0 39 13 42 20 282 69% 5
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Orleans 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Boulogne 1 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Boulogne 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2