Aurelio Buta vs Andre Roemer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
171 cm
29 years (1997-02-10)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
28
Midfield
186 cm
78 kg
32 years (1993-07-18)
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Aurelio Buta
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga Superliga DFB Pokal Champions League Friendlies EURO U-19 qualification
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Roemer
Change league: All leagues Superliga The Atlantic Cup Friendlies Allsvenskan
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Aurelio Buta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 705' 7 0 1 2 0 8 3 0 8 241 79% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 68 78% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 4 0 0 0 435' 4 0 1 1 0 6 2 0 5 151 79% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 22 82% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   26 0 0 1 3127' 26 0 11 5 0 8 1 0 30 841 81% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 24 0 0 1 2917' 24 0 11 5 0 8 1 0 27 776 84% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 65 43% 0
2023/2024   31 1 0 2 3832' 26 3 17 9 0 15 5 0 33 1169 78% 3
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 25 1 0 1 2998' 20 3 13 5 0 13 4 0 24 880 77% 1
Europa Conference League Eintracht Frankfurt 5 0 0 0 669' 5 0 3 4 0 1 1 0 7 233 81% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 56 84% 1
2022/2023   25 3 0 3 2974' 20 7 9 4 0 7 3 19 17 500 79% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Frankfurt 4 0 0 1 563' 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 70% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0 0 249' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 19 3 0 2 2162' 15 4 7 3 0 7 3 19 16 470 79% 1
2021/2022   21 0 0 3 1844' 14 2 7 5 0 1 0 13 6 415 83% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 4 377' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 17 0 0 3 1467' 11 2 6 5 0 1 0 13 6 415 83% 1
2020/2021   37 0 0 3 3207' 19 6 15 7 0 3 0 11 10 372 84% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 28 0 0 3 2504' 16 6 9 7 0 2 0 7 8 220 85% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 8 620' 3 0 5 1 0 4 2 152 84% 2
2019/2020   36 2 0 3 3584' 35 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 28 2 0 3 2770' 28 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 5 0 0 0 514' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 0 0 5 2072' 20 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 23 0 0 5 1982' 19 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   23 0 0 0 1564' 16 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 21 0 0 0 1384' 14 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 2 0 0 2198' 14 1 12 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 31 2 0 0 2198' 14 1 12 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Roemer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 1355' 9 0 8 1 0 8 0 0 13 539 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 9 0 0 0 1355' 9 0 8 1 0 8 0 0 13 539 86% 0
2024/2025   24 1 0 2 2795' 24 0 9 6 0 15 2 0 25 1377 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 50 88% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 104 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 23 1 0 2 2705' 23 0 9 6 0 11 2 0 22 1223 85% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 1 1945' 14 0 10 4 0 11 0 0 25 696 82% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 14 0 0 1 1945' 14 0 10 4 0 11 0 0 25 692 83% 0
Europa Conference League FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
2021/2022   7 1 0 0 775' 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Elfsborg 2 0 0 0 251' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Elfsborg 5 1 0 0 524' 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   15 4 4 2 1421' 15 1 0 7 0 13 5 23 19 583 77% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 15 4 4 2 1421' 15 1 0 7 0 13 5 23 19 583 77% 0
2019/2020   31 2 0 3 3043' 28 5 3 7 0 12 6 37 35 920 79% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 31 2 0 3 3043' 28 5 3 7 0 12 6 37 35 920 79% 0
2018/2019   34 5 0 4 3241' 33 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 33 5 0 4 3241' 33 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 0 0 0 2237' 13 4 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 11 523' 4 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 15 0 0 0 1138' 5 2 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 7 0 0 0 486' 3 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   41 3 0 1 3758' 28 8 9 7 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 34 3 0 1 3260' 26 7 6 7 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 7 0 0 0 498' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   44 1 0 3 3621' 36 2 4 11 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 30 1 0 2 2696' 27 2 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 10 0 0 1 745' 7 0 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 4 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 1 0 1 2272' 15 4 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 33 1 0 1 2182' 14 4 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 1 0 1 1984' 6 4 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 30 1 0 1 1984' 6 4 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   20 0 0 1 691' 4 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 19 0 0 1 691' 4 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2