Rasmus Thelander vs Bahanack - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
190 cm
87 kg
34 years (1991-07-09)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
29
Defence
Cameroon Cameroon
Statistics of current season Rasmus Thelander
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Bahanack
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Rasmus Thelander
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 2 0 0 2550' 28 0 0 4 1 12 4 0 6 781 0% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Aradippou 27 2 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 3 1 12 4 0 6 781 0% 2
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Aradippou 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 1 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 5 0 7 2 0 6 1197 90% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 10 1 0 0 900' 10 0 0 4 0 7 2 0 3 621 92% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 576 88% 0
2023/2024   27 5 0 1 2548' 27 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 44 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AaB 27 5 0 1 2548' 27 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 44 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kolding IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   28 0 0 1 2020' 19 2 3 6 0 4 2 6 11 433 84% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 4 0 0 0 237' 1 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 11 0 0 1 1128' 11 1 1 4 0 4 2 6 11 433 84% 3
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 9 0 0 0 295' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   27 3 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 5 1 16 6 28 21 1499 86% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 27 3 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 5 1 16 6 28 21 1499 86% 4
2020/2021   27 1 0 0 2571' 27 2 0 6 0 7 1 23 17 1164 79% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 27 1 0 0 2571' 27 2 0 6 0 7 1 23 17 1164 79% 1
2019/2020   23 2 0 0 1892' 16 3 5 3 0 8 4 17 10 666 81% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 22 1 0 0 1802' 15 3 5 3 0 8 4 17 10 666 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Hobro 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 0 0 0 996' 8 0 5 2 0 5 0 9 3 261 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 27 0 0 0 698' 5 0 4 2 0 5 0 9 3 261 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitesse 4 208' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 1 0 0 2098' 22 0 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 28 0 0 0 1918' 20 0 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 3 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   15 0 0 0 842' 8 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 14 0 0 0 752' 7 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Iraklis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 1 0 0 1671' 18 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 19 1 0 0 1671' 18 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 0 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League AaB 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 18 0 0 1 1440' 16 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AaB 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 3 0 0 2610' 28 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AaB 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 32 1 0 0 2340' 25 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   27 1 0 0 834' 4 0 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 27 1 0 0 834' 4 0 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   5 2 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AB 5 2 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AB 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AB 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bahanack
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 950' 9 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 8 318 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ethnikos Achnas 9 0 0 0 950' 9 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 8 318 0% 0
2024/2025   30 0 0 1 3274' 30 0 7 11 0 3 0 0 8 614 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ethnikos Achnas 29 0 0 1 3034' 29 0 6 10 0 3 0 0 8 614 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ethnikos Achnas 1 0 0 0 240' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Niki Volou 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Football League Football League Football League Niki Volou 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2