Barczak vs Adrian Bukowski - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
67
Defence
Poland Poland
Player profile
33
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Barczak
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adrian Bukowski
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Barczak
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 2 0 5 2577' 26 0 4 7 0 16 4 0 21 732 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Puszcza Niepolomice 25 2 0 5 2487' 25 0 4 7 0 16 4 0 21 732 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Gornik Zabrze 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 597' 6 0 1 0 0 8 1 0 4 187 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Polonia Bytom 6 0 0 0 597' 6 0 1 0 0 8 1 0 4 187 0% 0
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 439' 3 0 2 4 1 3 0 0 1 127 79% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 3 0 0 0 439' 3 0 2 2 1 3 0 0 1 127 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Adrian Bukowski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 1138' 7 0 7 0 0 4 1 0 8 223 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Mielec 7 1 0 0 1138' 7 0 7 0 0 4 1 0 8 223 0% 1
2024/2025   4 0 0 1 452' 4 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 0 125 89% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 4 0 0 1 452' 4 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 0 125 89% 0
2023/2024   12 5 1 0 1486' 12 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Rzeszow 11 5 1 0 1350' 11 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Rzeszow 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   15 1 0 0 1291' 8 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 60% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Slask Wroclaw ll 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slask Wroclaw 2 0 0 0 53' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 13 0 0 0 1238' 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 60% 0
2021/2022   6 2 0 0 164' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 6 164' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Garbarnia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Slask Wroclaw ll 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Slask Wroclaw ll 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2