Bartolo vs Andrei Ivan - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Forward
Argentina Argentina
Player profile
9
Forward
189 cm
29 years (1997-01-04)
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Bartolo
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andrei Ivan
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Liga I Friendlies EURO U-21 European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Bartolo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 11 3 1 3539' 24 0 18 4 0 49 25 0 50 574 75% 2
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 23 11 3 1 3403' 23 0 17 4 0 49 25 0 50 574 75% 2
2024/2025   31 7 2 8 4365' 31 0 21 8 0 48 23 0 40 674 74% 6
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 3 3 1 1 419' 3 0 2 1 0 9 3 0 2 44 68% 0
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 28 4 1 7 3946' 28 0 19 7 0 39 20 0 38 630 75% 6
2023/2024   20 3 1 4 2636' 20 0 13 3 0 31 11 0 37 483 69% 2
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 20 3 1 4 2636' 20 0 13 3 0 31 11 0 37 483 69% 2
2022/2023   2 180' 2 0 0 5 2 0 4 50 84% 1
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 2 180' 2 0 0 5 2 0 4 50 84% 1
Statistics Andrei Ivan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 6 2 4 3913' 27 0 20 8 1 40 15 0 61 328 60% 31
Cup Cup Cup Panserraikos FC 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panserraikos FC 26 4 1 4 3735' 26 0 19 8 1 37 14 0 59 311 60% 31
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 178' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 17 65% 0
2024/2025   23 1 0 2 3091' 23 0 15 2 0 33 8 0 42 477 73% 17
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Adanaspor 13 1 0 0 1599' 13 0 6 1 0 13 5 0 33 276 75% 8
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 8 0 0 2 1170' 8 0 7 1 0 20 3 0 9 201 71% 9
Europa Conference League CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 149' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   28 7 2 2 3833' 28 0 19 6 1 66 28 0 38 620 51% 19
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 27 7 2 2 3658' 27 0 18 5 1 66 28 0 38 620 51% 19
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 175' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   38 17 8 4 3810' 31 9 6 4 0 1 0 0 3 47 68% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 36 14 5 4 3646' 30 9 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 22 68% 1
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 2 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 25 68% 1
Europa Conference League CS Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 16 6 11 4101' 34 11 4 3 0 6 3 4 4 24 79% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 35 14 5 11 3740' 33 10 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 4 0 0 0 361' 1 1 3 0 0 6 3 4 4 24 79% 0
2020/2021   38 9 0 3 4230' 29 15 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CS Universitatea Craiova 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 35 8 0 3 3810' 26 14 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 210' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 2 0 1 2689' 20 9 5 6 0 - - - - - - -
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship FC Krasnodar II 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 24 2 0 1 2553' 19 8 5 6 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 3 0 1 4095' 23 16 15 4 1 28 7 23 24 236 75% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 26 1 0 0 2672' 15 12 9 2 1 28 7 23 24 236 75% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 4 2 0 0 274' 1 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 11 0 0 1 1149' 7 4 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   16 1 0 0 829' 1 1 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 14 605' 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Krasnodar 1 65' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 9 0 0 159' 0 0 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 9 0 0 ' 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Tirgu Mures 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 5 0 0 0 159' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 0 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 7 0 0 ' 3 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2