Bebeto vs Bas Kuipers - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
25
Defence
180 cm
72 kg
31 years (1994-08-17)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Bebeto
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres League Cup Friendlies State Leagues
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bas Kuipers
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Liga ZON Sagres KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Bebeto
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 3 3 0 3107' 23 0 13 5 0 6 3 0 20 716 78% 4
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 23 3 3 0 3107' 23 0 13 5 0 6 3 0 20 716 78% 4
2024/2025   29 2 0 2 3247' 29 0 9 5 0 10 4 0 26 403 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 29 2 0 2 3247' 29 0 9 5 0 10 4 0 26 403 0% 0
2023/2024   30 0 0 1 3169' 30 0 6 11 0 0 0 0 2 45 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 25 0 0 1 2489' 25 0 3 10 0 0 0 0 2 45 0% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Tondela 3 0 0 0 382' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 2 298' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Tondela 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   38 0 0 3 2884' 19 7 8 6 0 2 1 26 25 476 75% 4
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 32 0 0 1 2335' 16 6 6 5 0 2 1 25 23 469 75% 3
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Tondela 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 5 0 0 2 459' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 7 86% 1
2020/2021   28 0 0 4 2844' 18 11 7 9 1 4 1 29 8 405 81% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 28 0 0 4 2844' 18 11 7 9 1 4 1 29 8 405 81% 0
2019/2020   23 0 0 1 1455' 14 2 1 7 0 5 2 35 19 369 77% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 23 0 0 1 1455' 14 2 1 7 0 5 2 35 19 369 77% 0
2018/2019   30 0 0 1 2062' 20 2 2 6 0 3 1 38 12 521 78% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 30 0 0 1 2062' 20 2 2 6 0 3 1 38 12 521 78% 1
2017/2018   36 2 0 0 3471' 36 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 32 2 0 0 3111' 32 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maritimo 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Bas Kuipers
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 0 2 2320' 20 0 8 2 0 17 6 0 19 516 84% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 2 0 2 58 78% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 17 1 0 2 1958' 17 0 6 2 0 9 2 0 14 392 84% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 66 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 4 0 3 3366' 26 0 14 2 1 18 4 0 22 976 79% 7
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 22 3 0 3 2915' 22 0 13 2 1 15 3 0 21 782 81% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 125 74% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 19 63% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 50 68% 0
2023/2024   37 5 0 5 3613' 37 0 3 7 0 46 22 0 37 1215 73% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 80 85% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 35 5 0 4 3433' 35 0 3 6 0 44 22 0 36 1135 72% 3
2022/2023   25 3 0 1 2260' 21 2 3 1 0 20 12 18 8 600 76% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 25 3 0 1 2260' 21 2 3 1 0 20 12 18 8 600 76% 3
2021/2022   32 0 0 2 3172' 30 4 2 5 0 8 4 22 25 933 75% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 49 69% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 30 0 0 2 2992' 28 4 2 5 0 7 3 19 24 884 75% 3
2020/2021   37 5 0 4 3653' 37 4 0 4 0 24 8 30 36 1138 75% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 3 4 77 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 36 5 0 4 3563' 36 4 0 4 0 22 8 27 32 1061 75% 3
2019/2020   30 0 0 1 2983' 30 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 29 0 0 1 2847' 29 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 823' 8 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 2 44 80% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 6 0 0 0 586' 6 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 17 0 0 0 237' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 44 80% 0
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 487' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 6 4 102 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 36 0 0 0 487' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 6 4 102 78% 0
2016/2017   34 0 0 0 1964' 20 0 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 478 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 34 0 0 0 1964' 20 0 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 478 75% 0
2015/2016   26 0 0 2 2316' 24 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 26 0 0 2 2316' 24 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 0 0 0 2916' 31 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 31 0 0 0 2646' 28 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 1 0 0 2302' 24 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 34 1 0 0 2302' 24 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2