Sherel Floranus vs Beelen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
27 years (1998-08-23)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
3
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Sherel Floranus
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies World Cup Qualification CONCACAF CONCACAF Gold Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Beelen
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Sherel Floranus
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   49 1 0 4 5240' 49 0 11 7 0 14 6 0 22 1815 78% 7
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 31 1 0 4 3341' 31 0 7 5 0 7 3 0 13 1128 81% 5
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 2 270' 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 87 86% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Curacao 2 244' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 114 0% 0
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Curacao 9 0 0 0 889' 9 0 1 1 0 5 2 0 7 349 85% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PEC Zwolle 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Curacao 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 137 85% 0
2024/2025   29 0 0 2 3265' 29 0 9 6 0 6 0 0 24 1145 78% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 102 41% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 21 0 0 1 2441' 21 0 8 2 0 6 0 0 16 754 82% 4
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Curacao 5 0 0 1 524' 5 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 249 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 40 80% 0
2023/2024   32 0 0 1 3108' 32 0 3 9 0 7 0 0 25 1136 66% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Curacao 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 94 54% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 96 71% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 28 0 0 1 2748' 28 0 3 7 0 6 0 0 14 946 67% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 77% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 77% 0
2021/2022   34 1 0 0 1795' 10 3 9 2 0 3 2 4 2 170 79% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 32 1 0 0 1705' 9 3 9 2 0 3 2 4 2 170 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 1 0 0 2989' 27 3 4 4 0 5 2 19 16 826 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 39 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 32 1 0 0 2774' 26 3 3 4 0 5 2 19 15 787 81% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Antalyaspor 1 0 0 0 125' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 1 0 2 2711' 27 3 0 5 0 7 4 51 19 964 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 25 1 0 2 2501' 25 3 0 5 0 7 4 49 19 933 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 31 84% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 1 1764' 18 1 1 1 0 5 3 14 17 533 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 24 0 0 1 1584' 16 1 1 1 0 5 3 14 17 533 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 0 0 3 2475' 25 1 3 6 0 9 1 25 25 508 80% 0
Promotion/Relegation Sparta Rotterdam 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 31 0 0 3 2115' 21 1 3 5 0 9 1 25 25 508 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 0 0 0 2789' 25 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 711 77% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 34 0 0 0 2407' 22 2 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 711 77% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Sparta Rotterdam 3 0 0 0 382' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 0 0 0 1066' 5 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 29 0 0 0 1066' 5 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Beelen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 350' 3 0 2 1 0 0 1 32 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Feyenoord 1 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 32 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Feyenoord 1 124' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 1 0 1 3166' 32 0 4 1 0 13 4 0 10 2222 88% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 458 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 36 75% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 217 61% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 20 1 0 1 2056' 20 0 4 1 0 10 3 0 9 1511 91% 2
2023/2024   19 0 0 0 2132' 19 0 6 2 0 6 3 0 6 1532 86% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 14 0 0 0 1573' 14 0 5 1 0 6 3 0 6 1159 84% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 198 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 1 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 56 93% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 119 92% 0
2022/2023   3 270' 3 0 0 8 0 0 3 199 84% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League PEC Zwolle 3 270' 3 0 0 8 0 0 3 199 84% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2