Lukas Muehl vs Beka - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
190 cm
29 years (1997-01-27)
Germany Germany
Player profile
30
Defence
Statistics of current season Lukas Muehl
Change league: All leagues Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Beka
Change league: All leagues Super League Erste Liga Promotion Cup European Championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics Lukas Muehl
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1147' 12 0 1 2 0 5 2 0 7 465 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 12 0 0 0 1147' 12 0 1 2 0 5 2 0 7 465 80% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1164' 12 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 546 83% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 546 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   14 1 0 0 1574' 14 0 5 4 0 5 1 0 1 736 67% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 75 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Spezia 13 1 0 0 1454' 13 0 5 4 0 4 1 0 1 661 74% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 2603' 26 2 2 3 0 11 7 13 12 1073 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Austria Wien 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 25 0 0 0 2423' 24 2 2 3 0 11 7 13 12 1073 78% 0
2021/2022   30 1 0 0 2688' 29 1 0 7 0 7 3 18 13 1158 80% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 30 1 0 0 2688' 29 1 0 7 0 7 3 18 13 1158 80% 0
2020/2021   32 1 0 0 2883' 29 2 2 4 0 10 1 17 3 1086 78% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 31 1 0 0 2793' 28 2 2 4 0 10 1 17 3 1086 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   31 0 0 1 1987' 17 1 6 3 0 6 0 15 8 556 80% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 27 0 0 1 1598' 14 1 5 3 0 6 0 15 8 556 80% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Nuernberg 2 179' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   36 1 0 0 3090' 33 0 1 4 0 12 2 25 8 1229 85% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Nuernberg 33 1 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 4 0 12 2 25 8 1229 85% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 3 300' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 1 0 0 1736' 16 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 29 0 0 0 1616' 15 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Nuernberg II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 1 0 0 2407' 20 4 4 6 0 11 3 25 6 524 76% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 31 1 0 0 2377' 20 4 4 6 0 11 3 25 6 524 76% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 1 0 0 67' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Nuernberg 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 2 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Nuernberg II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Beka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 76 82% 0
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 76 82% 0
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Luzern II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 126 83% 1
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 126 83% 1
2023/2024   15 1 0 0 1541' 15 0 3 4 0 11 1 0 7 653 31% 0
Europa Conference League Luzern 4 1 0 0 450' 4 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 1 237 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 10 0 0 0 1001' 10 0 2 3 0 7 0 0 6 416 49% 0
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   5 1 0 0 532' 5 0 1 2 0 6 1 0 3 245 81% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 5 1 0 0 532' 5 0 1 2 0 6 1 0 3 245 81% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2