Ben Bitton vs Arial Mendy - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Defence
35 years (1991-01-03)
Israel Israel
Player profile
94
Defence
31 years (1994-11-07)
Senegal Senegal
Statistics of current season Ben Bitton
Change league: All leagues Ligat-Al Cup Leumit League European Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Arial Mendy
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Leumit League Ligat-Al Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ben Bitton
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 1 1176' 8 0 6 2 0 5 2 0 6 228 75% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Haifa 7 0 0 1 1086' 7 0 6 2 0 5 2 0 6 225 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Haifa 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 33% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1285' 12 0 3 2 0 5 1 0 12 407 49% 2
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Haifa 12 0 0 0 1285' 12 0 3 2 0 5 1 0 12 407 49% 2
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   29 1 0 5 2954' 29 0 7 14 0 1 0 0 14 653 62% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Haifa ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 8 0 0 1 941' 8 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 1 133 49% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Haifa 19 0 0 4 1833' 19 0 2 7 0 1 0 0 13 520 65% 0
Europa Conference League Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Haifa 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   8 1 0 0 469' 3 1 2 0 0 1 1 4 0 78 72% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 136' 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 61 77% 1
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 0 0 0 333' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 53% 0
2019/2020   8 0 0 2 720' 8 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 0 0 2 720' 8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   9 0 0 1 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Israel 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   9 0 0 0 794' 8 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 0 0 254' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 1 0 0 1305' 13 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 0 0 0 424' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Israel 4 0 0 0 251' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 1 0 0 86' 0 1 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 0 0 86' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 ' 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Arial Mendy
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 0 1994' 20 0 3 4 0 14 3 0 23 584 78% 0
Europa Conference League Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Beitar Jerusalem 2 247' 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 82 56% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 10 138 80% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 9 1 0 0 891' 9 0 1 1 0 10 2 0 8 364 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Beitar Jerusalem 3 316' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 2 1999' 17 0 7 3 1 14 2 0 21 805 74% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 16 0 0 2 1847' 16 0 6 3 1 14 2 0 21 784 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grenoble 1 0 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 2 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 9 1 0 10 726 75% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 14 0 0 2 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 9 1 0 10 726 75% 1
2022/2023   24 0 0 0 1304' 9 3 5 3 0 2 0 2 12 421 84% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Clermont Foot 14 321' 1 0 4 1 0 1 6 84 75% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 10 0 0 0 983' 8 3 1 3 0 1 0 1 6 337 87% 0
2021/2022   36 0 0 0 1971' 9 7 9 1 0 8 3 6 11 308 83% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Clermont Foot 36 0 0 0 1971' 9 7 9 1 0 8 3 6 11 308 83% 0
2020/2021   32 1 0 0 2264' 13 2 13 3 0 14 4 11 12 510 78% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 28 0 0 0 1909' 10 1 13 3 0 14 4 11 12 510 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 1 0 0 265' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Servette 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Senegal 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   22 1 0 0 1592' 16 1 1 2 0 18 5 15 25 341 74% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lens 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lens 11 0 0 0 662' 6 1 1 0 0 4 1 7 11 161 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Orleans 8 1 0 0 720' 8 0 0 2 0 14 4 8 14 180 72% 0
2018/2019   41 1 0 3 1885' 13 3 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Lens 4 422' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lens 34 0 0 3 1237' 9 2 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 2 1 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lens 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2