Philipp vs Berkan Taz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
Germany Germany
Player profile
10
Forward
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Philipp
Change league: All leagues 3. Liga Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Berkan Taz
Change league: All leagues 3. Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Philipp
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 4 0 4 2055' 13 0 12 6 0 26 7 0 18 352 0% 4
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 12 3 0 4 1904' 12 0 11 6 0 26 7 0 18 352 0% 4
Club Friendlies 1860 Muenchen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies 1860 Muenchen 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   9 3 0 3 1341' 9 0 9 5 0 6 4 0 9 64 0% 3
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 9 3 0 3 1341' 9 0 9 5 0 6 4 0 9 64 0% 3
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga VfB Stuttgart II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Wehen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   21 6 0 7 2818' 21 0 12 4 0 4 4 0 0 28 0% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Viktoria Koeln 1904 1 2 0 0 176' 1 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 28 0% 1
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Viktoria Koeln 1904 20 4 0 7 2642' 20 0 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 151' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Viktoria Koeln 1904 1 1 0 0 151' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Berkan Taz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   40 17 3 20 5428' 40 0 23 3 0 137 45 0 70 1769 2% 12
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 38 16 3 20 5132' 38 0 21 3 0 137 45 0 70 1769 2% 12
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SC Verl 2 1 0 0 296' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   34 13 1 14 4504' 35 0 18 2 0 55 26 0 30 660 0% 9
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 34 13 1 14 4504' 35 0 18 2 0 55 26 0 30 660 0% 9
2023/2024   8 3 1 2 1195' 8 0 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 5 3 1 2 726' 5 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Waldhof Mannheim 3 0 0 0 469' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   33 1 0 0 3179' 14 13 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Waldhof Mannheim 32 1 0 0 3094' 14 13 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Waldhof Mannheim 1 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 10 2 0 4712' 31 20 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Borussia Dortmund II 38 10 2 0 4712' 31 20 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 4 0 0 1731' 9 5 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 20 4 0 0 1731' 9 5 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 12 2 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Energie Cottbus 11 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Energie Cottbus 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 5 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2