Goncalo Silva vs Berte - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
37
Defence
182 cm
76 kg
34 years (1991-06-04)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
18
Defence
Mali Mali
Statistics of current season Goncalo Silva
Change league: All leagues Europa League Europa Conference League Champions League Premier League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Berte
Change league: All leagues Premier League Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Goncalo Silva
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 2 1942' 20 0 2 4 0 5 2 0 3 746 30% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Artsakh 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Artsakh 4 0 0 0 426' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 138 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Artsakh 4 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 2 121 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 6 1 0 2 586' 6 0 1 2 0 4 2 0 0 413 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Artsakh 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   38 3 0 3 3621' 38 0 4 3 0 6 0 0 3 672 30% 0
Europa Conference League Artsakh 13 1170' 13 0 0 4 0 0 0 240 85% 0
Europa Conference League AEK Athens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 21 3 0 3 2045' 21 0 3 2 0 2 0 0 3 432 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Banants 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 4 0 0 0 406' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   36 1 0 0 3340' 36 0 1 3 1 14 6 0 5 1363 72% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Farense 3 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Farense 33 1 0 0 3040' 33 0 1 3 1 14 6 0 5 1363 72% 5
2022/2023   4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Farense 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   21 0 0 0 1145' 9 4 2 1 0 2 0 8 0 262 75% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 21 0 0 0 1145' 9 4 2 1 0 2 0 8 0 262 75% 0
2020/2021   22 1 0 0 1955' 19 3 0 5 0 3 1 10 3 541 75% 1
Cup Cup Cup Belenenses 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 21 1 0 0 1835' 18 3 0 5 0 3 1 10 3 541 75% 1
2019/2020   19 0 0 1 1795' 18 3 0 3 0 6 0 15 6 675 77% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 19 0 0 1 1795' 18 3 0 3 0 6 0 15 6 675 77% 0
2018/2019   32 0 0 3 2948' 31 1 1 4 1 8 0 17 15 1365 79% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 32 0 0 3 2948' 31 1 1 4 1 8 0 17 15 1365 79% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 0 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 34 0 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   28 2 0 0 1871' 20 0 1 3 0 11 5 8 4 621 81% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 28 2 0 0 1871' 20 0 1 3 0 11 5 8 4 621 81% 0
2015/2016   32 3 0 0 1878' 17 0 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 26 2 0 0 1608' 15 0 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Belenenses 6 270' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Belenenses 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 41 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 1 0 0 2505' 27 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 37 1 0 0 2505' 27 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Berte
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 0 709' 7 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 7 387 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ararat 6 0 0 0 619' 6 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 7 323 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ararat 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 0% 0
2024/2025   14 0 0 1 1562' 14 0 5 1 0 4 1 0 2 157 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ararat 14 0 0 1 1562' 14 0 5 1 0 4 1 0 2 157 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Banants 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   18 0 0 1 1938' 18 0 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 50 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ararat 18 0 0 1 1938' 18 0 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 50 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2