Khan vs Bhutia - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
India India
Player profile
25
Midfield
India India
Statistics of current season Khan
Change league: All leagues ISL World Cup Qualification Asia
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bhutia
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Khan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 965' 7 0 6 3 0 12 6 0 7 133 78% 1
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 7 1 0 0 965' 7 0 6 3 0 12 6 0 7 133 78% 1
2024/2025   22 0 0 3 3524' 22 0 22 1 0 14 3 0 21 410 70% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 22 0 0 3 3524' 22 0 22 1 0 14 3 0 21 410 70% 0
2023/2024   18 2 0 2 2280' 18 0 9 2 0 27 7 0 18 532 77% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 18 2 0 2 2280' 18 0 9 2 0 27 7 0 18 532 77% 0
Statistics Bhutia
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 1 0 0 341' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 73 85% 1
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 2 1 0 0 341' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 73 85% 1
2024/2025   7 0 0 2 942' 7 0 4 1 0 2 0 0 4 213 75% 0
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 7 0 0 2 942' 7 0 4 1 0 2 0 0 4 213 75% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 0 1091' 8 0 5 0 0 3 1 0 1 245 76% 1
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 8 0 0 0 1091' 8 0 5 0 0 3 1 0 1 245 76% 1
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2