Paul Gladon vs Blake - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Forward
188 cm
83 kg
34 years (1992-03-18)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
11
Forward
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Paul Gladon
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Blake
Change league: All leagues Europa League KNVB Cup Eredivisie Jupiler League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Paul Gladon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 7 1 3 759' 7 0 2 1 1 34 12 0 16 250 53% 9
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 6 5 0 2 602' 6 0 1 1 1 32 11 0 14 229 54% 8
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 1 0 0 1 157' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 21 48% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Fortuna Sittard 2 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   18 9 1 1 2463' 18 0 12 4 0 9 2 0 3 35 46% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 2 263' 2 0 1 9 2 0 3 35 46% 4
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 16 9 1 1 2200' 16 0 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   34 7 1 0 2370' 13 3 14 1 0 31 12 19 22 335 56% 6
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 34 7 1 0 2370' 13 3 14 1 0 31 12 19 22 335 56% 6
2021/2022   14 3 1 2 1312' 7 5 4 3 0 15 8 9 19 139 52% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 14 3 1 2 1312' 7 5 4 3 0 15 8 9 19 139 52% 4
2020/2021   27 2 0 0 1387' 4 0 14 0 0 10 3 10 8 171 57% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Willem II 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Emmen 1 89' 0 0 1 6 1 0 1 12 58% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Emmen 14 2 0 0 981' 3 0 10 0 0 4 2 8 7 118 56% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 10 317' 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 41 59% 0
2019/2020   26 2 0 0 1532' 0 0 19 2 0 17 4 8 5 48 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 25 1 0 0 1438' 0 0 18 2 0 17 4 8 5 48 75% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Willem II 1 1 0 0 94' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   25 5 0 0 1500' 4 1 14 2 0 21 10 7 2 84 61% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 5 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 19 5 0 0 1331' 4 1 12 2 0 21 10 7 2 84 61% 0
2017/2018   35 6 0 0 3018' 17 4 16 3 0 32 17 22 18 232 71% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 34 6 0 0 2940' 17 4 15 3 0 32 17 22 18 232 71% 0
2016/2017   12 3 0 0 766' 7 1 1 0 0 4 0 2 2 71 65% 5
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Heracles 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 0 0 0 226' 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 12 58% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 59 66% 1
2015/2016   39 6 0 3 1872' 3 0 21 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 38 4 0 3 1872' 3 0 21 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   38 15 3 0 3733' 34 7 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Sparta Rotterdam 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 38 13 2 0 3733' 34 7 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   42 20 0 0 3980' 38 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Dordrecht 4 3 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 38 17 0 0 3620' 34 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   19 696' 0 0 9 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Sparta Rotterdam 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 17 696' 0 0 9 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   3 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 3 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   8 155' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 8 155' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Blake
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 4 0 3 2984' 21 0 16 4 0 55 19 0 26 544 78% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 8 2 0 1 1213' 8 0 7 2 0 10 5 0 12 217 79% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 89% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 10 2 0 2 1437' 10 0 8 2 0 36 13 0 13 278 77% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 2 244' 2 0 1 9 1 0 1 40 82% 0
Club Friendlies FC Utrecht 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 7 0 2 2639' 17 0 16 3 0 52 18 0 38 418 78% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 3 3 0 4 21 71% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 15 3 0 0 2331' 15 0 14 2 0 33 9 0 22 257 77% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 2 3 0 2 308' 2 0 2 1 0 16 6 0 12 140 80% 0
2023/2024   24 4 0 2 3522' 24 0 21 3 0 48 24 0 43 452 71% 11
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 1 0 1 ' 0 0 2 1 0 2 15 87% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 24 3 0 1 3522' 24 0 21 3 0 46 23 0 41 437 70% 11
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Championship Championship Championship Watford 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2