Jacob Linnet vs Blidegn - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
16
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Jacob Linnet
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Blidegn
Change league: All leagues 2. Division 1. Division Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jacob Linnet
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 0 0 0 2513' 27 0 1 3 0 19 5 0 34 1071 73% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Middelfart G og BK 27 0 0 0 2513' 27 0 1 3 0 19 5 0 34 1071 73% 4
2024/2025   15 4 0 2 1440' 15 0 1 1 0 13 5 0 24 639 0% 0
2. Division Middelfart G og BK 15 4 0 2 1440' 15 0 1 1 0 13 5 0 24 639 0% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2. Division Middelfart G og BK 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Middelfart G og BK 1 1 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Middelfart G og BK 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Middelfart G og BK 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Brabrand 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Middelfart G og BK 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 0 0 0 336' 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 100% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 14 0 0 0 336' 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 100% 0
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Brabrand 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Brabrand 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Brabrand 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Blidegn
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 3 1531' 13 0 5 2 0 15 3 0 13 533 71% 0
2. Division FC Roskilde ' 0 0 0 3 74 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 11 1 0 3 1351' 11 0 5 2 0 15 3 0 10 459 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies B 93 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   4 3 0 0 611' 4 0 4 2 0 11 3 0 10 213 62% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 4 3 0 0 611' 4 0 4 2 0 11 3 0 10 213 62% 0
2023/2024   2 1 0 0 297' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 2 1 0 0 297' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2