Jakub Brabec vs Blopa - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
32
Defence
181 cm
78 kg
33 years (1992-08-06)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
70
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Jakub Brabec
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Europa Conference League Liga ZON Sagres Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Blopa
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Champions League Liga ZON Sagres League Cup Cup Puskás Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jakub Brabec
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 1 0 1 2250' 25 0 0 4 0 5 1 0 3 1115 91% 1
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Aris Thessaloniki FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 23 1 0 1 2070' 23 0 0 4 0 5 1 0 3 1115 91% 1
2024/2025   29 2 0 0 2656' 29 0 1 9 0 5 2 0 9 1342 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 27 2 0 0 2476' 27 0 1 7 0 5 2 0 9 1342 89% 0
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   39 1 0 0 3616' 39 0 2 6 0 13 4 0 11 1692 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 7 699' 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 32 1 0 0 2917' 32 0 1 6 0 13 4 0 11 1692 86% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   34 1 0 0 2997' 32 3 0 3 0 2 0 7 4 489 90% 1
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 25 1 0 0 2165' 23 2 0 2 0 2 0 7 4 489 90% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Czech Republic 5 0 0 0 472' 5 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   51 2 0 0 4515' 46 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 35 1 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Viktoria Plzen 2 226' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 6 0 0 0 539' 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 3 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Czech Republic 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 3 0 0 3356' 36 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Viktoria Plzen 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 33 3 0 0 2876' 31 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Viktoria Plzen 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   38 1 0 0 3416' 36 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Viktoria Plzen 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Viktoria Plzen 2 0 0 0 252' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Olympiacos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 34 1 0 0 2954' 32 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 0 0 0 2924' 29 2 2 4 0 10 3 8 7 520 80% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 18 0 0 0 1670' 17 2 0 3 0 10 3 8 7 520 80% 0
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 13 0 0 0 898' 9 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 4 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rizespor 2 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 1 0 0 1406' 13 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 27 1 0 0 1166' 11 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 5 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   64 3 0 0 4378' 44 3 3 6 1 4 1 7 0 329 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 7 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 34 1 0 0 2309' 24 2 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 4 163' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 12 1 0 0 1071' 11 1 0 1 0 4 1 7 0 329 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 1 1 0 0 85' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   41 4 0 0 3031' 29 3 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 26 1 0 0 2041' 19 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 13 3 0 0 900' 10 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 3 0 0 2753' 29 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 8 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 26 2 0 0 2213' 23 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   24 3 0 0 1620' 17 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 24 3 0 0 1620' 17 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   21 1 0 0 1673' 18 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Brno 20 1 0 0 1673' 18 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   12 1 0 0 531' 5 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 12 531' 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zizkov 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zizkov 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Blopa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 4 0 3 1669' 13 0 7 6 0 22 7 0 11 405 15% 7
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 11 2 0 1 1329' 11 0 5 3 0 18 4 0 11 334 0% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 20% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 0 0 1 ' 2 0 1 0 0 0 38 87% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sporting CP 1 2 0 0 167' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 28 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 173' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   5 0 0 1 673' 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Sporting CP B 5 0 0 1 673' 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2