Konan vs Blopa - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
30 years (1995-12-27)
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Player profile
70
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Konan
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Blopa
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Champions League Liga ZON Sagres League Cup Cup Puskás Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Konan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 0 0 0 3639' 37 0 4 5 0 17 6 0 26 1244 81% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 29 0 0 0 2757' 29 0 2 5 0 17 6 0 26 1192 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 5 536' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ivory Coast 3 0 0 0 346' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 87% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 61% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Burgos CF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 61% 0
2023/2024   35 0 0 5 3526' 35 0 5 1 0 20 7 0 22 1493 77% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 5 526' 5 0 1 4 0 0 4 280 54% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Feiha 25 0 0 5 2384' 25 0 2 1 0 16 7 0 16 1027 81% 3
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Nassr FC 1 178' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Feiha 4 438' 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 186 87% 0
2022/2023   31 0 0 4 3201' 30 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 14 278 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 27 0 0 4 2856' 27 3 2 3 0 1 0 0 14 278 90% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 4 345' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 1 0 3 2782' 28 4 0 1 0 15 5 16 31 920 78% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 34 1 0 3 2782' 28 4 0 1 0 15 5 16 31 920 78% 2
2020/2021   34 2 0 1 3122' 31 2 2 5 0 4 3 17 12 785 80% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 32 2 0 1 2912' 29 2 2 5 0 4 3 17 12 785 80% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Reims 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Ivory Coast 3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   26 0 0 1 1555' 16 0 1 2 1 2 0 18 22 534 79% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup PSG 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 23 0 0 1 1435' 15 0 1 2 1 2 0 18 22 534 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   21 1890' 21 0 0 1 0 15 29 536 78% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 20 1800' 20 0 0 1 0 15 29 536 78% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 3479' 35 4 0 2 0 0 0 6 4 142 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 26 0 0 0 2579' 25 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 6 4 142 75% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 0 0 0 2577' 28 1 0 1 0 0 0 18 25 609 80% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 14 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 0 0 0 417' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 20 0 0 0 1800' 20 0 0 1 0 0 0 18 25 609 80% 0
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 2 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 0 0 0 46' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 6 0 0 0 46' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Blopa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 4 0 3 1669' 13 0 7 6 0 22 7 0 11 405 15% 7
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 11 2 0 1 1329' 11 0 5 3 0 18 4 0 11 334 0% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 20% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 0 0 1 ' 2 0 1 0 0 0 38 87% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sporting CP 1 2 0 0 167' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 28 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 173' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   5 0 0 1 673' 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Sporting CP B 5 0 0 1 673' 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2