Simon Piesinger vs Boras - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Defence
194 cm
85 kg
33 years (1992-05-13)
Austria Austria
Player profile
23
Defence
Germany Germany
Images
Statistics of current season Simon Piesinger
Change league: All leagues Europa League ÖFB Samsung Cup Europa Conference League tipp3-Bundesliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Boras
Change league: All leagues ÖFB Samsung Cup tipp3-Bundesliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Simon Piesinger
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 2 0 0 3840' 28 0 18 6 0 21 3 0 15 851 68% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Wolfsberger AC 2 0 0 0 401' 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 55 84% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 1 0 0 0 176' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 38 0% 0
Europa Conference League Wolfsberger AC 2 347' 2 0 2 3 0 0 1 61 84% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 20 2 0 0 2583' 20 0 12 4 0 16 3 0 12 671 72% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Wolfsberger AC 3 333' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 26 0% 0
2024/2025   34 2 0 3 4396' 34 0 18 5 0 23 6 0 11 1089 66% 1
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 4 0 0 1 636' 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 2 67 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 30 2 0 2 3760' 30 0 14 5 0 19 6 0 9 1022 70% 1
2023/2024   17 2 0 2 1592' 17 0 1 1 0 7 3 0 10 779 63% 2
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 15 2 0 2 1412' 15 0 1 1 0 7 3 0 10 779 63% 2
2022/2023   29 1 0 2 2788' 26 6 1 3 1 8 1 9 10 902 79% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 28 1 0 2 2668' 25 6 1 3 1 8 1 9 10 902 79% 0
2021/2022   33 3 0 2 2960' 31 0 2 8 0 12 5 28 4 1349 70% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Randers FC 2 2 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 31 1 0 1 2780' 29 0 2 7 0 12 5 28 4 1349 70% 0
2020/2021   32 2 0 0 2735' 20 6 8 4 0 12 1 12 4 652 73% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 29 1 0 0 2465' 17 6 8 4 0 12 1 12 4 652 73% 0
2019/2020   30 2 0 2 2793' 28 4 0 6 1 15 6 16 11 724 71% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 30 2 0 2 2793' 28 4 0 6 1 15 6 16 11 724 71% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 2 0 2 1829' 16 1 5 3 0 13 4 35 19 572 73% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Altach 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 23 2 0 2 1739' 15 1 5 3 0 13 4 35 19 572 73% 0
2017/2018   24 0 0 0 2336' 17 8 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Altach 7 0 0 0 740' 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Altach 1 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 16 0 0 0 1440' 9 5 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   17 1 0 0 1465' 13 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 8 62% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 17 1 0 0 1465' 13 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 8 62% 0
2015/2016   19 2 0 0 1427' 14 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 16 1 0 0 1337' 13 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sturm Graz 2 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 9 0 0 3065' 22 4 11 9 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 33 9 0 0 2975' 21 4 11 9 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 0 0 0 1224' 9 2 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga FC Wacker Innsbruck 23 0 0 0 1224' 9 2 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   36 1 0 0 2491' 14 4 15 6 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga FC Wacker Innsbruck 35 1 0 0 2491' 14 4 15 6 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   33 2520' 28 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga BW Linz 33 2520' 28 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga LASK Linz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Boras
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 2 0 3 3499' 34 0 6 10 0 21 7 0 22 1431 65% 1
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wattens 3 385' 3 0 1 1 0 0 4 171 13% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 30 2 0 3 2978' 30 0 4 9 0 20 7 0 17 1248 72% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Wattens 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 12 0% 0
2024/2025   11 1 0 0 1066' 11 0 1 2 0 6 1 0 3 590 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slaven 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sibenik 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Slaven 9 1 0 0 856' 9 0 1 2 0 6 1 0 3 590 74% 0
2023/2024   25 0 0 0 2440' 25 0 3 2 0 14 0 0 17 1153 72% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slaven 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Slaven 24 0 0 0 2350' 24 0 3 2 0 14 0 0 17 1153 72% 1
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 62% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Slaven 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 62% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2