Mario Gonzalez vs Bouldini - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Forward
30 years (1996-02-25)
Spain Spain
Player profile
10
Forward
Morocco Morocco
Images
Statistics of current season Mario Gonzalez
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey Liga Adelante Leagues Cup Major League Soccer Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bouldini
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey Liga Adelante Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mario Gonzalez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 5 1 0 1123' 7 0 7 1 2 18 6 0 4 108 69% 14
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Burgos CF 2 1 0 0 349' 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 10 70% 1
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Burgos CF 5 4 1 0 774' 5 0 5 1 2 15 5 0 3 98 68% 13
2024/2025   5 3 0 2 664' 5 0 3 0 0 13 6 0 7 134 68% 4
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 3 2 0 2 340' 3 0 1 0 0 9 5 0 7 104 65% 4
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 1 0 0 ' 0 0 4 1 0 0 30 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 2 324' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   10 2 0 1 1444' 10 0 8 2 0 29 9 0 13 169 65% 8
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 10 2 0 1 1444' 10 0 8 2 0 29 9 0 13 169 65% 8
2022/2023   22 15 4 1 2412' 18 7 4 0 0 23 17 10 10 236 70% 8
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 22 13 4 1 2412' 18 7 4 0 0 23 17 10 10 236 70% 8
2021/2022   47 10 0 3 4579' 23 20 18 2 0 35 19 14 18 227 69% 12
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Tenerife 20 6 0 0 2653' 17 14 3 1 0 23 14 12 9 123 62% 8
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 6 1 0 2 392' 0 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 20 2 0 1 1488' 6 6 8 0 0 12 5 2 9 104 77% 4
2020/2021   29 15 0 2 3403' 26 13 3 0 0 40 21 15 22 270 67% 12
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Braga 1 54' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 28 15 0 2 3349' 26 13 2 0 0 40 21 15 22 270 67% 12
2019/2020   21 4 0 1 2128' 11 6 9 0 0 23 7 7 15 142 75% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Clermont Foot 2 1 0 0 307' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 19 3 0 1 1821' 9 5 9 0 0 23 7 7 15 142 75% 1
2018/2019   8 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Villarreal B 8 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 4 0 0 254' 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 57% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Villarreal B 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 2 164' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 7 57% 1
2016/2017   7 5 0 0 234' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 50% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Villarreal 2 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Villarreal B 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 5 158' 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 2 50% 0
Statistics Bouldini
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 1 595' 4 0 4 3 0 8 2 0 6 81 56% 6
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Granada 2 285' 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 24 33% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Granada 2 0 0 1 310' 2 0 2 3 0 5 1 0 3 48 69% 6
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante RC Deportivo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 9 44% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies RC Deportivo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   7 1 0 0 1091' 7 0 7 2 0 19 5 0 7 139 57% 5
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante RC Deportivo 6 1 0 0 938' 6 0 6 2 0 14 3 0 6 121 53% 5
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Levante 1 0 0 0 153' 1 0 1 0 0 5 2 0 1 18 83% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Racing Santander 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   21 8 0 0 2632' 21 0 10 10 0 48 20 0 27 462 58% 18
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Levante 21 8 0 0 2632' 21 0 10 10 0 48 20 0 27 462 58% 18
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   6 1 0 1 843' 6 0 4 0 0 11 2 0 13 115 60% 7
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Levante 6 1 0 1 843' 6 0 4 0 0 11 2 0 13 115 60% 7

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2