Meité vs Bouna Sarr - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
France France
Player profile
70
Defence
177 cm
65 kg
34 years (1992-01-31)
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Meité
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bouna Sarr
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations World club championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Meité
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 3 2726' 26 0 5 4 0 10 2 0 32 998 77% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 3 0 0 0 361' 3 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 8 144 29% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 23 0 0 3 2365' 23 0 4 4 0 8 1 0 24 854 85% 2
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 863' 6 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 5 195 85% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 6 0 0 0 863' 6 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 4 171 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 24 58% 0
2023/2024   15 0 0 0 1455' 13 2 3 2 0 2 0 0 11 859 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 182 90% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 2 237' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 55 0% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 7 0 0 0 678' 6 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 6 481 91% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Marseille 4 0 0 0 330' 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 141 91% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 355' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 163 88% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 3 0 0 0 355' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 163 88% 1
Statistics Bouna Sarr
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 1110' 9 0 4 1 0 13 3 0 18 299 89% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 9 0 0 0 1110' 9 0 4 1 0 13 3 0 18 299 89% 2
2023/2024   1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 120 88% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 91 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 100% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 22 91% 0
2022/2023   15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 10 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
2021/2022   32 1 0 0 808' 1 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 2 55 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 22 391' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 28 71% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 8 0 0 0 327' 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 2 27 85% 0
2020/2021   42 0 0 1 1713' 9 3 9 2 0 4 0 9 8 375 88% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 25 0 0 1 746' 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 7 7 248 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 9 0 0 0 479' 2 1 3 1 0 2 0 2 1 127 87% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 2 0 0 0 295' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 5 106' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2019/2022   2 0 0 0 278' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Senegal 2 0 0 0 278' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Senegal 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   32 2 0 3 3488' 29 9 3 3 0 25 4 23 41 858 85% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 27 1 0 3 2984' 25 8 2 3 0 25 4 23 41 858 85% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 4 1 0 0 368' 3 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Marseille 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 1 0 1 3462' 28 5 9 6 1 21 2 37 32 1012 85% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Marseille 6 0 0 0 523' 2 1 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 87 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 33 1 0 1 2743' 25 4 4 5 1 19 2 37 32 925 85% 3
League Cup League Cup League Cup Marseille 1 106' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   56 1 0 3 4329' 32 4 16 7 0 29 6 48 35 1310 87% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 4 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Marseille 16 1 0 0 1366' 11 1 4 2 0 12 4 11 11 321 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Salzburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 35 0 0 3 2570' 18 3 11 5 0 17 2 37 24 989 88% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Marseille 1 93' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   39 1 0 1 2977' 12 7 17 1 0 21 10 15 14 310 84% 8
League Cup League Cup League Cup Marseille 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 34 0 0 1 2517' 9 6 17 1 0 21 10 15 14 310 84% 8
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 3 0 0 0 250' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   44 3 0 1 2824' 9 6 22 0 0 16 6 19 19 411 79% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 32 2 0 1 2348' 9 6 16 0 0 16 6 19 19 411 79% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Marseille 2 1 0 0 118' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Marseille 6 239' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 4 119' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   38 3 1 2 3210' 23 11 5 6 0 52 16 37 39 740 76% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 35 2 1 2 3009' 23 10 4 6 0 52 16 37 39 740 76% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 2 1 0 0 171' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 1 0 0 2389' 10 3 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 30 1 0 0 2389' 10 3 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Metz 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   11 1 0 0 966' 5 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 11 1 0 0 966' 5 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2