Bruno Cesar vs Andre Sousa - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
178 cm
73 kg
37 years (1988-11-03)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
5
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Bruno Cesar
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Serie A State Leagues Friendlies AFC Champions League Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Sousa
Change league: All leagues Cup Segunda Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Bruno Cesar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   5 0 0 0 546' 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 5 0 0 0 546' 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   25 5 1 0 2900' 22 10 3 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Penafiel 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 25 4 0 0 2900' 22 10 3 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   5 1 0 0 382' 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 2 2 28 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
State Leagues Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 4 0 0 0 382' 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 2 2 28 82% 0
2017/2018   41 2 0 0 3007' 12 11 16 7 0 5 2 8 5 90 87% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 8 2 0 0 713' 3 3 3 1 0 5 2 8 5 83 87% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 3 78' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 86% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 25 0 0 0 1844' 7 7 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 3 0 0 0 312' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sporting CP 2 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   40 6 0 0 4382' 28 16 11 7 0 35 11 25 57 1060 83% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 6 2 0 0 698' 5 3 1 1 0 16 4 4 11 190 84% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 32 3 0 0 3488' 22 12 9 6 0 19 7 21 46 870 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 2 1 0 0 196' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 5 0 0 3329' 23 15 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 1 0 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 10 1 0 0 1176' 9 4 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 17 4 0 0 1985' 13 10 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   13 1 1 0 822' 1 2 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ahli 13 1 1 0 822' 1 2 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   21 0 0 0 1034' 4 4 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 6 0 0 0 498' 2 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 13 0 0 0 536' 2 2 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   45 13 0 1 4358' 29 14 10 9 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 29 10 0 0 2851' 19 9 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 14 2 0 1 1417' 9 5 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Sousa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 0 2645' 21 0 11 3 0 9 1 0 16 577 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Pacos de Ferreira 20 1 0 0 2524' 20 0 10 2 0 9 1 0 16 577 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Maribor 1 121' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 610' 6 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 106 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 5 0 0 0 520' 5 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 106 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maribor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   17 0 0 2 1806' 17 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 12 0 0 2 1250' 12 0 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nacional 4 436' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   8 0 0 0 888' 6 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 35 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 4 0 0 0 390' 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 35 80% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 4 498' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 346' 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 6 0 0 0 346' 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 1696' 16 2 2 1 1 4 0 12 12 248 68% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Setubal 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 27 0 0 0 1696' 16 2 2 1 0 4 0 12 12 248 68% 0
2018/2019   24 0 0 0 1639' 11 2 7 5 0 2 0 18 9 195 67% 1
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Setubal 1 132' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 23 0 0 0 1507' 11 2 6 5 0 2 0 18 9 195 67% 1
2017/2018   22 0 0 0 1092' 6 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Setubal 2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 20 0 0 0 926' 5 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2