Dean van der Sluys vs Brzeżowski - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
170 cm
30 years (1995-08-29)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
18
Defence
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Dean van der Sluys
Change league: All leagues Topklasse 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Dean van der Sluys
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 1355' 14 0 2 2 1 0 3 252 0% 1
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Kozakken Boys 14 1355' 14 0 2 2 1 0 3 252 0% 1
2024/2025   1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 66 15% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup De Treffers 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 19 53% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse De Treffers 0 0 1 ' 1 0 0 0 0 2 47 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse HHC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 21 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse De Treffers 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 1 21 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Almere City II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   33 0 0 0 3448' 30 11 1 3 0 3 0 21 6 694 71% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 33 0 0 0 3448' 30 11 1 3 0 3 0 21 6 694 71% 2
2021/2022   36 0 0 5 3563' 31 6 5 3 0 7 3 21 10 1100 76% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 36 0 0 5 3563' 31 6 5 3 0 7 3 21 10 1100 76% 3
2020/2021   35 1 0 4 3338' 35 3 0 0 0 11 9 17 8 824 77% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 35 1 0 4 3338' 35 3 0 0 0 11 9 17 8 824 77% 2
2019/2020   12 0 0 1 1013' 10 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Oss 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 9 0 0 1 923' 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 0 0 4 2620' 27 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Oss 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 28 0 0 4 2620' 27 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   39 2 0 0 3553' 38 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 39 2 0 0 3553' 38 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   34 1 0 0 620' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 34 1 0 0 620' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 1 0 0 1784' 16 5 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 35 1 0 0 1784' 16 5 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   38 0 0 0 2153' 20 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Oss 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 36 0 0 0 2063' 19 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Brzeżowski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 49 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse HHC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 49 0% 0
2024/2025   1 1 0 5 90' 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 0 131 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse HHC 1 1 0 5 90' 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 0 131 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse GVVV 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup HHC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   1 0 0 2 90' 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 63 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse HHC 1 0 0 2 90' 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 63 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2