Havlík vs Buchta - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Forward
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
12
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Images
Statistics of current season Havlík
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Buchta
Change league: All leagues Druha League Het league Europa Conference League Europa League Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Havlík
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 2 0 4 3321' 29 0 10 1 0 46 13 0 30 1063 80% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 29 1 0 4 3321' 29 0 10 1 0 46 13 0 30 1063 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovacko 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   32 5 1 1 3286' 32 0 6 3 0 50 15 0 30 1052 75% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 32 5 1 1 3286' 32 0 6 3 0 50 15 0 30 1052 75% 0
2023/2024   34 12 2 2 3302' 34 0 3 1 0 32 14 0 21 598 69% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 34 12 2 2 3302' 34 0 3 1 0 32 14 0 21 598 69% 0
2022/2023   5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 32 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 32 0% 0
Statistics Buchta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 2 0 2 2993' 22 0 15 1 0 27 7 0 13 385 70% 5
Druha League Druha League Druha League Banik Ostrava II 3 384' 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 55 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 12 0 0 1 1718' 12 0 10 1 0 22 6 0 8 290 82% 5
Europa Conference League Banik Ostrava 4 1 0 1 531' 4 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 4 40 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Banik Ostrava 2 270' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Banik Ostrava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Banik Ostrava 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   36 7 1 2 5503' 36 0 29 5 1 50 15 0 18 879 78% 1
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 32 6 1 0 4893' 32 0 26 4 1 45 14 0 15 847 79% 1
Europa Conference League Banik Ostrava 4 1 0 2 610' 4 0 3 1 0 5 1 0 3 32 75% 0
2023/2024   30 7 0 6 4241' 30 0 21 4 0 33 12 0 11 366 75% 3
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 30 7 0 6 4241' 30 0 21 4 0 33 12 0 11 366 75% 3
2022/2023   3 0 0 1 492' 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 16 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 3 0 0 1 492' 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 16 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2