Josue vs Cadu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
186 cm
75 kg
33 years (1992-06-17)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
12
Defence
181 cm
83 kg
44 years (1981-12-21)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Josue
Change league: All leagues Cup Segunda Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cadu
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Josue
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 1 0 0 2646' 27 0 3 2 1 4 2 0 7 930 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lusitania FC Lourosa 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Lusitania FC Lourosa 25 1 0 0 2466' 25 0 3 2 1 4 2 0 7 930 0% 0
2024/2025   18 1 0 0 2319' 18 0 9 3 0 6 3 0 9 954 89% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 2 0 0 0 336' 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 46 89% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 16 1 0 0 1983' 16 0 7 2 0 5 2 0 9 908 89% 1
2023/2024   23 0 0 1 2405' 23 0 5 6 0 6 0 0 4 1145 69% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 23 0 0 1 2405' 23 0 5 6 0 6 0 0 4 1145 69% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   21 0 0 1 2321' 17 10 1 5 0 1 1 14 6 433 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 21 0 0 1 2321' 17 10 1 5 0 1 1 14 6 433 85% 0
2021/2022   21 3 0 2 1540' 14 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 341' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 12 3 0 2 922' 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 6 0 0 0 277' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 2 0 0 1714' 18 2 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 48 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 6 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 48 81% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 20 2 0 0 1624' 17 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   33 1 0 2 2397' 25 2 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Huesca 33 1 0 2 2397' 25 2 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alcorcon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Fuenlabrada 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 1 0 0 2387' 17 7 5 5 1 1 1 18 15 444 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 6 0 0 0 505' 4 1 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 25 1 0 0 1882' 13 6 4 3 0 1 1 18 15 444 84% 0
2017/2018   40 0 0 0 2615' 21 3 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 70 96% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Anderlecht 4 177' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 70 96% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 31 0 0 0 2078' 17 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   38 1 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 6 0 7 2 21 22 1233 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 33 1 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 5 0 7 2 21 22 1233 81% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 2 0 0 2833' 30 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 31 2 0 0 2833' 30 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 2 0 0 2563' 26 2 1 5 2 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 29 2 0 0 2473' 25 2 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 8 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   17 0 0 0 399' 3 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 15 0 0 0 309' 2 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   5 1 0 0 229' 0 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 0 0 0 229' 0 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cadu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2016/2017   17 2 0 0 1085' 10 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 17 2 0 0 1085' 10 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 6 1 0 30' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Gil Vicente 27 6 1 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Santa Clara 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 3 2 0 2700' 30 0 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEL Limassol 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League AEL Limassol 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 17 1 1 0 1530' 17 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 13 2 1 0 810' 9 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   3 1 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 3 1 0 ' 11 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   12 6 5 0 720' 8 0 0 6 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 5 4 0 ' 3 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 10 1 1 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   5 2 0 11 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 5 2 0 ' 10 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   6 4 3 0 618' 6 1 0 12 2 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 6 1 0 0 618' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 3 3 0 ' 11 2 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   5 5 2 0 450' 5 0 0 13 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 5 2 0 ' 10 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   6 2 0 0 540' 6 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 6 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bordeaux 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   4 4 0 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 4 4 0 ' 8 1 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   0 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2