Callum Slattery vs Cadden - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
England England
Player profile
19
Midfield
England England
Statistics of current season Callum Slattery
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Scottish Communities League Cup Premier League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cadden
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Callum Slattery
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 3 0 10 4212' 32 0 17 11 0 72 26 0 84 1219 82% 6
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 4 0 0 2 474' 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 26 3 0 8 3558' 26 0 15 8 0 72 26 0 78 1219 82% 6
Club Friendlies Motherwell 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 6 0 1 1878' 12 0 10 4 0 32 9 0 43 399 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 12 6 0 1 1878' 12 0 10 4 0 32 9 0 42 399 83% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2023/2024   23 3 0 2 2951' 23 0 11 7 0 22 6 0 62 567 66% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 18 1 0 0 2329' 18 0 9 7 0 22 6 0 62 567 66% 2
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 5 2 0 2 622' 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   32 4 0 2 3983' 26 15 7 17 2 20 6 45 57 651 69% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 2 0 0 0 323' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 29 4 0 2 3480' 23 12 7 15 2 20 6 45 57 651 69% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 1 0 0 0 180' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 2 0 0 3505' 27 10 4 12 0 16 5 54 71 725 71% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 37 2 0 0 3505' 27 10 4 12 0 16 5 54 71 725 71% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   8 2 0 0 1107' 8 5 0 3 0 0 0 22 10 105 68% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Gillingham 7 0 0 0 1017' 7 5 0 3 0 0 0 22 10 105 68% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier Reserve League Southampton U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   8 3 1 0 532' 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 2 2 1 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 5 1 0 0 352' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southampton 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 641' 4 0 3 3 1 7 7 64 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southampton 2 211' 1 0 1 2 1 3 4 42 76% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 10 250' 1 0 2 1 0 4 3 22 73% 0
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 385' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 3 0 0 0 385' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 3 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cadden
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 6 2659' 23 0 10 3 0 31 4 0 15 690 79% 0
Europa Conference League Hibernian 1 0 0 1 199' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 82% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hibernian 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hibernian 21 0 0 5 2370' 21 0 9 2 0 30 4 0 15 635 79% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hibernian 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hibernian 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 20% 0
2024/2025   22 5 1 7 2742' 22 0 12 3 0 39 17 0 16 555 75% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hibernian 20 5 1 7 2527' 20 0 11 2 0 39 17 0 16 555 75% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hibernian 2 0 0 0 215' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hibernian 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   42 3 0 5 5055' 42 0 18 3 0 57 19 0 20 1228 61% 6
Johnstones Paint Trophy Barnsley 1 164' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 29 55% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Barnsley 40 2 0 5 4715' 40 0 16 3 0 55 18 0 20 1164 61% 6
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Barnsley 1 1 0 0 176' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 35 86% 0
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 495' 4 0 1 0 0 9 3 0 2 99 77% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Barnsley 4 1 0 0 495' 4 0 1 0 0 9 3 0 2 99 77% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2