Daan Heymans vs Calut - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
38
Midfield
27 years (1999-01-15)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
22
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Daan Heymans
Change league: All leagues Europa League Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Calut
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Daan Heymans
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 14 5 8 4466' 35 0 17 5 0 83 36 0 28 1422 80% 6
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 9 4 2 4 1146' 9 0 4 3 0 27 12 0 6 352 79% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 26 10 3 4 3320' 26 0 13 2 0 56 24 0 22 1070 80% 6
2024/2025   39 14 5 3 3779' 39 0 4 10 0 108 41 0 15 1754 76% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 39 14 5 3 3779' 39 0 4 9 0 108 41 0 15 1754 76% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   24 3 1 2 3083' 24 0 12 7 0 58 21 0 17 1063 64% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 24 3 1 2 3083' 24 0 12 7 0 58 21 0 17 1063 64% 3
2022/2023   34 7 1 0 3692' 20 13 13 3 0 26 10 14 10 570 76% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 34 6 1 0 3692' 20 13 13 3 0 26 10 14 10 570 76% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 5 0 3 2800' 16 10 10 6 0 17 10 15 9 482 82% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Venezia 20 0 0 1 641' 2 2 5 4 0 2 1 8 2 94 84% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 16 4 0 2 1826' 12 7 4 2 0 15 9 7 7 388 81% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Venezia 3 1 0 0 333' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 10 0 4 3643' 27 11 6 4 0 0 0 0 1 8 75% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 34 9 0 4 3284' 25 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 1 8 75% 0
Playoff Waasland-Beveren 2 0 0 0 288' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Waasland-Beveren 1 1 0 0 71' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   12 0 0 0 476' 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Waasland-Beveren 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 11 0 0 0 476' 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   19 1 0 0 1221' 10 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 6 124' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Waasland-Beveren 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lommel 12 1 0 0 1097' 10 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 4 0 0 3066' 18 13 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Westerlo 1 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Westerlo 33 4 0 0 2976' 18 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   8 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 8 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Calut
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 406' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 195 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 4 0 0 0 406' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 195 81% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 421' 3 0 3 2 0 2 0 0 4 131 78% 0
Belgian Third league Standard Liege U23 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 421' 3 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 4 131 78% 0
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Standard Liege U23 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2