Elia vs Carlos Mane - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Forward
DR Congo DR Congo
Player profile
20
Midfield
165 cm
60 kg
32 years (1994-03-11)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Elia
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Carlos Mane
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Summer Olympics EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Elia
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 5 0 0 2552' 16 0 15 2 0 13 8 0 9 216 84% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 7 2 0 0 1121' 7 0 7 0 0 13 8 0 9 216 84% 4
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa DR Congo 7 2 0 0 1171' 7 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies DR Congo 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Young Boys 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   11 2 0 1 1553' 11 0 8 4 0 27 7 0 9 265 79% 8
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 10 0 0 1 1389' 10 0 7 2 0 20 6 0 6 186 78% 4
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 2 0 2 0 0 1 33 91% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 1 1 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 2 46 74% 0
2023/2024   40 11 0 7 4568' 40 0 13 3 0 58 22 0 36 782 72% 41
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 29 9 0 5 3227' 29 0 8 2 0 49 18 0 23 629 71% 29
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 8 2 0 2 948' 8 0 3 0 0 8 3 0 10 128 74% 11
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 2 236' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 1 0 0 0 157' 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 3 25 84% 1
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 529' 4 0 2 1 0 8 3 0 4 64 84% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 3 0 0 0 349' 3 0 1 1 0 8 3 0 4 64 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 1 0 0 180' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Carlos Mane
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 1 0 1 2328' 17 0 12 2 0 9 6 0 11 284 75% 5
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 14 0 0 1 2058' 14 0 12 2 0 9 6 0 11 284 75% 5
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Kayserispor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   17 3 0 2 2482' 17 0 13 4 0 26 10 0 26 482 78% 6
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 17 3 0 2 2482' 17 0 13 4 0 26 10 0 26 482 78% 6
2023/2024   12 5 1 2 1752' 12 0 9 2 0 17 6 0 14 417 69% 3
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 11 5 1 2 1599' 11 0 8 2 0 17 6 0 14 417 69% 3
2022/2023   5 745' 5 0 4 7 1 0 10 158 77% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 5 745' 5 0 4 7 1 0 10 158 77% 1
2021/2022   39 2 0 0 2614' 7 6 25 2 0 6 2 9 6 255 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 4 0 0 0 252' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Rio Ave 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 34 2 0 0 2362' 6 5 23 2 0 6 2 9 6 255 77% 1
2020/2021   38 6 0 4 4494' 33 15 5 2 0 28 15 18 26 520 77% 5
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 34 6 0 1 3965' 29 14 5 1 0 28 15 18 26 520 77% 5
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 3 0 0 3 439' 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   33 1 0 6 2863' 14 5 19 0 0 13 3 18 30 386 76% 6
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 32 1 0 6 2773' 13 5 19 0 0 13 3 18 30 386 76% 6
2018/2019   21 0 0 1 1519' 8 7 5 1 0 7 1 9 5 144 75% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 6 0 0 0 317' 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 70 74% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 10 0 0 1 1038' 6 6 2 1 0 2 0 6 3 66 73% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 5 164' 0 0 2 0 0 3 2 8 100% 0
2017/2018   - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 6 0 8 2133' 18 4 3 3 0 27 8 20 41 466 72% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 20 6 0 8 1966' 18 4 1 3 0 27 8 20 41 461 72% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 2 167' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
2015/2016   28 2 0 2 1757' 8 4 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 20 1 0 0 862' 2 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 6 0 0 2 730' 6 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 2 165' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   45 9 0 0 3857' 18 11 22 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 32 6 0 0 2770' 13 8 16 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 5 2 0 0 500' 3 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 5 1 0 0 440' 2 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 2 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 4 0 0 2804' 12 13 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sporting CP 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 21 2 0 0 1949' 9 7 9 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 9 0 0 0 855' 3 6 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2