Henk Veerman vs Cas Dijkstra - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
201 cm
92 kg
32 years (1993-06-30)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
23
Midfield
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Henk Veerman
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cas Dijkstra
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Henk Veerman
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 6 0 1 2510' 22 0 8 1 0 44 16 0 3 244 64% 16
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 0 0 ' 0 0 4 3 0 0 7 57% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 21 4 0 1 2420' 21 0 8 1 0 40 13 0 3 237 64% 15
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Volendam 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   36 26 1 10 4923' 36 0 21 1 0 109 47 0 29 561 61% 40
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 36 26 1 10 4923' 36 0 21 1 0 109 47 0 29 561 61% 40
2023/2024   42 26 3 5 4266' 42 0 6 4 0 120 54 0 13 825 55% 45
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League ADO Den Haag 37 23 3 4 3673' 37 0 4 4 0 109 50 0 12 728 55% 40
Promotion/Relegation ADO Den Haag 4 2 0 1 428' 4 0 1 0 0 8 3 0 1 75 53% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup ADO Den Haag 1 1 0 0 165' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 22 55% 2
2022/2023   33 4 0 1 2522' 11 7 17 1 0 24 9 8 1 249 63% 20
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 33 4 0 1 2522' 11 7 17 1 0 24 9 8 1 249 63% 20
2021/2022   31 9 2 0 3094' 22 6 9 0 0 45 21 16 6 510 60% 20
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 17 59% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 10 1 0 0 1034' 4 3 6 0 0 8 5 5 0 129 47% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 20 7 2 0 1970' 17 3 3 0 0 35 16 11 6 364 65% 15
2020/2021   34 14 1 5 3200' 31 4 2 3 0 61 22 17 7 543 61% 10
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 1 1 54 61% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 32 14 1 5 3020' 29 4 2 3 0 59 21 16 6 489 61% 10
2019/2020   24 12 0 2 2654' 17 8 7 1 0 38 19 11 5 186 62% 8
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga St.Pauli II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 2 0 0 0 236' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 22 11 0 2 2418' 16 7 6 1 0 38 19 11 5 186 62% 8
2018/2019   18 6 1 4 1287' 7 1 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 1 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 17 6 1 4 1211' 7 1 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 4 0 3 2751' 8 3 25 2 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 36 4 0 3 2751' 8 3 25 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 7 0 0 1749' 0 0 24 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 30 5 0 0 1749' 0 0 24 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 8 0 3 2855' 15 10 12 2 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 2 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 32 6 0 3 2719' 14 9 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   41 21 0 4 3649' 17 7 22 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 18 2 0 4 1280' 1 0 16 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 22 16 0 0 2215' 15 6 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 3 0 0 154' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 5 0 0 1906' 4 3 20 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 29 5 0 0 1906' 4 3 20 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   3 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Volendam 1 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cas Dijkstra
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   16 132' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 16 132' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   36 4 0 2 4173' 25 21 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Telstar 1 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 35 4 0 2 4015' 24 20 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 2 0 4 2665' 10 9 15 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 26 2 0 4 2665' 10 9 15 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   10 0 0 1 330' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 10 0 0 1 330' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2