Chote vs Bawitlung - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
India India
Player profile
14
Midfield
India India
Statistics of current season Chote
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bawitlung
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Chote
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 1 828' 5 0 5 0 0 9 2 0 5 112 78% 0
ISL ISL ISL Mohammedan SC 5 0 0 1 828' 5 0 5 0 0 9 2 0 5 112 78% 0
2024/2025   7 1 0 1 1018' 7 0 7 0 0 9 3 0 7 204 72% 0
ISL ISL ISL Mohammedan SC 7 1 0 1 1018' 7 0 7 0 0 9 3 0 7 204 72% 0
2023/2024   12 1 0 0 1229' 12 0 2 0 0 36 7 0 10 272 75% 5
ISL ISL ISL Hyderabad FC 12 1 0 0 1229' 12 0 2 0 0 36 7 0 10 272 75% 5
Statistics Bawitlung
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 1132' 9 0 5 3 0 9 2 0 3 260 87% 0
ISL ISL ISL Mumbai City FC 9 0 0 0 1132' 9 0 5 3 0 9 2 0 3 260 87% 0
2024/2025   16 0 0 1 2305' 16 0 12 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
I League I League I League Sreenidi Deccan 16 0 0 1 2305' 16 0 12 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   10 1 0 1 1210' 10 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
I League I League I League Sreenidi Deccan 10 1 0 1 1210' 10 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2