Maxime Sivis vs Christopher Braun - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Defence
France France
Player profile
47
Defence
181 cm
34 years (1991-07-15)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Maxime Sivis
Change league: All leagues Liga I Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Christopher Braun
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Maxime Sivis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 2 0 2 3787' 33 0 11 4 0 24 13 0 38 1033 81% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 31 2 0 2 3502' 31 0 10 4 0 24 13 0 38 1033 81% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I AFK Csikszereda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Dinamo Bucuresti 2 0 0 0 285' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Dinamo Bucuresti ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 0 0 2 4272' 32 0 21 3 2 9 1 0 16 1010 75% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 31 0 0 2 4122' 31 0 20 3 2 9 1 0 16 1010 75% 3
Cup Cup Cup Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   34 1 0 2 3463' 34 0 5 10 2 21 1 0 54 1181 66% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 40 80% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 33 1 0 2 3373' 33 0 5 10 2 20 1 0 53 1141 66% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   22 1 0 0 2297' 21 3 2 6 0 3 1 2 5 162 72% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 22 1 0 0 2297' 21 3 2 6 0 3 1 2 5 162 72% 0
2021/2022   25 3 0 5 2544' 25 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 25 3 0 5 2544' 25 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 0 0 0 257' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Red Star 2 0 0 0 257' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
National National National Concarneau 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Christopher Braun
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 0 0 1 2075' 17 0 7 6 0 2 0 0 17 637 77% 4
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 8 0 0 1 939' 8 0 3 4 0 1 0 0 4 266 69% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 9 0 0 0 1136' 9 0 4 2 0 1 0 0 13 371 83% 4
2024/2025   20 2 0 0 2039' 20 0 3 2 1 8 3 0 21 609 70% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 20 2 0 0 2039' 20 0 3 2 1 8 3 0 21 609 70% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   35 0 0 1 3526' 35 0 6 5 0 10 3 0 37 1162 62% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 35 0 0 1 3526' 35 0 6 5 0 10 3 0 37 1162 62% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   39 1 0 2 3111' 23 5 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 37 1 0 2 3081' 23 5 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   38 1 0 6 3565' 38 2 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 38 1 0 6 3565' 38 2 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 0 0 1 2287' 20 4 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 28 0 0 1 2287' 20 4 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   38 0 0 2 2730' 19 3 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 2 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 36 0 0 2 2594' 18 3 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   18 0 0 0 1425' 14 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 16 0 0 0 1335' 13 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 0 0 0 2713' 23 3 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 37 0 0 0 2623' 22 3 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   37 1 0 0 3187' 31 2 4 5 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 37 1 0 0 3187' 31 2 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Wattenscheid 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2