Cirjan vs Ciprian Ioan Deac - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
Romania Romania
Player profile
10
Midfield
180 cm
66 kg
40 years (1986-02-16)
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Cirjan
Change league: All leagues Liga I Cup Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ciprian Ioan Deac
Change league: All leagues Liga I Europa Conference League Europa League Super Cup Cup Friendlies European Championship Premier League Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Cirjan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   40 8 0 6 4586' 40 0 12 8 0 82 29 0 46 2050 81% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 36 7 0 6 4025' 36 0 10 6 0 77 27 0 44 2000 82% 2
Cup Cup Cup Dinamo Bucuresti 2 0 0 0 381' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Romania 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 31 0% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Romania U21 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 4 2 0 0 19 89% 0
2024/2025   40 8 0 1 5416' 40 0 24 8 0 57 18 0 54 2051 79% 4
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 39 7 0 1 5266' 39 0 23 7 0 57 18 0 54 2051 79% 4
Cup Cup Cup Dinamo Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 150' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Metalul Buzău 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   9 0 0 1 1334' 9 0 8 3 0 10 5 0 16 272 52% 1
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 1 0 0 0 146' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 7 0 0 1 1036' 7 0 6 3 0 10 5 0 16 272 52% 1
2022/2023   1 126' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier Reserve League Arsenal Academy 1 126' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Ciprian Ioan Deac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 420' 3 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 4 50 78% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 3 0 0 0 420' 3 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 4 50 78% 0
Europa Conference League CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   23 3 1 6 3315' 23 0 18 0 1 12 3 0 22 453 75% 4
Europa Conference League CFR Cluj 5 0 0 3 753' 5 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 2 0 0 0 309' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 16 3 1 3 2253' 16 0 12 0 0 12 3 0 22 453 75% 4
2023/2024   24 3 1 14 3396' 24 0 16 6 0 22 9 0 44 996 74% 11
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 23 3 1 14 3260' 23 0 15 6 0 22 9 0 44 996 74% 11
2022/2023   33 8 4 13 5003' 30 27 3 6 0 0 0 3 2 59 66% 0
Europa Conference League CFR Cluj 2 2 0 ' 0 0 0 0 3 2 59 66% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 31 6 2 11 4589' 28 25 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 2 0 0 2 414' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   47 12 2 15 6096' 45 23 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 317' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 39 10 2 12 5082' 37 19 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 6 1 0 3 697' 6 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   48 14 7 12 5761' 44 22 2 9 0 2 1 6 4 92 72% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 7 1 1 4 956' 6 5 1 1 0 2 1 6 4 92 72% 0
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 34 13 6 8 4172' 33 15 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 4 0 0 0 303' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   42 18 7 14 4715' 39 12 3 8 0 18 8 13 9 156 73% 6
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 8 1 0 2 1018' 8 4 0 3 0 2 0 6 2 23 74% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 8 3 2 3 956' 7 3 1 1 0 16 8 7 7 133 73% 5
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 25 14 5 9 2621' 23 5 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 4 2 5 3784' 27 14 4 8 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Romania 2 0 0 0 146' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 2 0 0 0 302' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 26 4 2 5 3200' 24 11 2 7 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 5 1 0 4026' 35 11 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 34 5 1 0 3936' 34 11 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 7 0 0 90' 1 0 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 6 0 0 ' 7 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 4 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aktobe 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 2 0 0 256' 1 2 0 5 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 2 0 0 ' 5 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 4 0 0 0 256' 1 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 0 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 5 0 0 ' 3 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 3 2 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   7 10 3 0 540' 6 0 0 11 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 9 2 0 ' 9 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Bucuresti 6 1 1 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Schalke 04 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   20 0 0 0 817' 3 5 3 2 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 10 0 0 0 272' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Romania 5 0 0 0 214' 0 2 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Schalke 04 4 0 0 0 301' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   6 3 0 0 450' 5 0 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 6 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 2 0 0 ' 8 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   6 3 0 0 162' 0 0 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 2 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 6 162' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2