Florin Stefan vs Codrea - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Midfield
Romania Romania
Player profile
8
Midfield
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Florin Stefan
Change league: All leagues Cup Europa Conference League Liga I Friendlies Summer Olympics European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Codrea
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Liga I Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Florin Stefan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 3 2009' 14 0 10 1 0 5 2 0 12 589 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 193' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 204' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 33 70% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 12 0 0 3 1612' 12 0 8 1 0 5 2 0 11 556 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   31 4 0 2 3617' 31 0 12 6 1 26 8 0 27 1007 71% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 31 4 0 2 3617' 31 0 12 6 1 26 8 0 27 1007 71% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   22 2 0 2 2468' 22 0 7 6 1 14 4 0 15 874 74% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 22 2 0 2 2468' 22 0 7 5 1 14 4 0 15 874 74% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   30 0 0 1 1187' 8 1 6 3 0 2 0 0 1 22 91% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 30 0 0 1 1187' 8 1 6 3 0 2 0 0 1 22 91% 0
2021/2022   27 0 0 0 774' 6 1 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 27 0 0 0 774' 6 1 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   25 0 0 2 2078' 18 5 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 23 0 0 2 2078' 18 5 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   36 2 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 35 2 0 1 2970' 33 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 3 0 1 2977' 21 10 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 34 3 0 1 2977' 21 10 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 2 0 0 2645' 24 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Juventus Bucuresti 35 2 0 0 2645' 24 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Codrea
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 2 0 0 2747' 22 0 11 6 0 11 3 0 16 851 84% 0
Europa Conference League Universitatea Cluj 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 17 1 0 0 2131' 17 0 9 4 0 11 3 0 16 851 84% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Universitatea Cluj 2 316' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 1 0 0 1546' 10 0 9 5 0 9 2 0 16 645 87% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 10 1 0 0 1546' 10 0 9 5 0 9 2 0 16 645 87% 0
2023/2024   3 0 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Concordia Chiajna 3 0 0 ' 5 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Concordia Chiajna 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2