Florent Mollet vs Cognat - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
91
Midfield
34 years (1991-11-19)
France France
Player profile
8
Midfield
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Florent Mollet
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cognat
Change league: All leagues Super League Europa Conference League Champions League Europa League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Florent Mollet
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 2 0 2 1849' 13 0 10 4 0 22 8 0 13 612 86% 3
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 12 2 0 1 1692' 12 0 9 3 0 22 8 0 11 556 87% 3
Europa Conference League Lausanne 1 0 0 1 157' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 56 75% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 462' 3 0 3 1 0 6 2 0 3 90 86% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 3 0 0 0 462' 3 0 3 1 0 6 2 0 3 90 86% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   29 5 0 4 3598' 26 3 14 4 0 73 29 0 24 989 85% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 1 0 0 253' 2 0 1 0 0 10 4 0 3 90 83% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 27 4 0 4 3345' 24 3 13 4 0 63 25 0 21 899 86% 4
2022/2023   35 3 0 2 3542' 20 14 11 4 0 20 9 13 18 531 88% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 1 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 16 1 0 2 1757' 11 7 4 3 0 16 8 8 13 400 89% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 4 1 0 0 498' 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 12 1 0 0 897' 4 3 5 1 0 3 1 2 4 98 83% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nantes 2 0 0 0 240' 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 33 91% 0
2021/2022   37 6 0 2 4828' 33 21 3 6 0 31 18 34 51 1080 88% 13
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 36 6 0 2 4629' 32 20 3 6 0 31 18 34 51 1047 87% 12
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 1 0 0 0 199' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 97% 1
2020/2021   40 5 0 5 4929' 34 21 5 6 2 34 13 29 23 1008 90% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 5 2 0 0 737' 4 4 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 77 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 35 3 0 5 4192' 30 17 4 5 2 33 13 27 21 931 90% 4
2019/2020   29 8 0 3 3420' 23 12 6 5 0 45 20 21 24 622 85% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 25 6 0 3 2788' 19 9 6 5 0 45 20 21 24 622 85% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 2 1 0 0 278' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Montpellier 2 1 0 0 354' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 6 0 5 4371' 31 18 2 7 1 83 33 45 33 1112 87% 7
League Cup League Cup League Cup Montpellier 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 32 6 0 5 4300' 31 18 1 7 1 83 33 45 33 1112 87% 7
2017/2018   31 7 1 1 2977' 19 10 7 6 0 42 22 29 25 597 87% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 27 7 1 1 2451' 16 8 6 6 0 42 22 29 25 597 87% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 2 0 0 0 289' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 0 0 0 237' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 1 0 1 2813' 12 7 16 4 0 29 6 21 27 439 88% 10
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 28 0 0 1 2439' 9 6 16 4 0 29 6 21 27 439 88% 10
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 1 0 0 284' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 11 1 0 4425' 35 16 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Creteil 36 11 1 0 4425' 35 16 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 7 0 0 2087' 9 7 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 4 7 0 0 161' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 2 0 0 0 110' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 24 0 0 0 1816' 9 6 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 0 0 0 2078' 9 6 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 23 0 0 0 2078' 9 6 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   36 4 0 0 4371' 32 18 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 36 4 0 0 4371' 32 18 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cognat
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 2 0 4 4078' 39 0 6 9 0 35 4 0 46 2085 82% 4
Super League Super League Super League Servette 31 2 0 4 3222' 31 0 5 9 0 31 4 0 41 1811 82% 3
Europa Conference League Servette 2 316' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 88 75% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 2 180' 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 89 78% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 4 97 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Servette 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   39 2 0 7 4176' 39 0 8 9 1 59 14 0 25 1964 80% 4
Super League Super League Super League Servette 35 2 0 7 3731' 35 0 7 8 1 55 14 0 25 1887 80% 3
Europa Conference League Servette 2 0 0 0 265' 2 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 77 78% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   50 8 0 5 6302' 48 2 21 8 0 80 17 0 42 2194 65% 3
Cup Cup Cup Servette 2 2 0 0 419' 2 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 1 93 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 4 1 0 1 495' 4 0 1 2 0 6 3 0 3 159 0% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 4 1 0 0 510' 2 2 2 1 0 9 2 0 5 113 72% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 37 4 0 4 4446' 37 0 14 3 0 55 11 0 30 1647 72% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 3 0 0 0 432' 3 0 2 1 0 7 0 0 3 182 85% 1
2022/2023   5 792' 5 0 4 3 1 0 5 223 84% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 5 792' 5 0 4 3 1 0 5 223 84% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2