Lopes vs Colin Dagba - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
75
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
2
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Lopes
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres EXQI league
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Colin Dagba
Change league: All leagues EXQI league EURO U-21 Friendlies Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lopes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 581' 4 0 3 1 0 5 0 0 9 93 71% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 1 148' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 60% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 3 0 0 0 433' 3 0 2 1 0 5 0 0 7 88 72% 2
2024/2025   30 0 0 2 3423' 30 0 10 5 0 10 3 0 41 601 66% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sintra Football 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 17 82% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 29 0 0 2 3333' 29 0 10 4 0 9 2 0 40 584 66% 0
2023/2024   16 0 0 3 2170' 16 0 12 3 0 4 0 0 14 154 52% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 10 0 0 3 1360' 10 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 6 0 0 0 810' 6 0 5 2 0 4 0 0 14 154 52% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Colin Dagba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 0 0 5 2036' 19 0 4 2 0 11 4 0 21 978 78% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 19 0 0 5 2036' 19 0 4 2 0 11 4 0 21 978 78% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 1 2494' 19 0 12 5 0 9 4 0 9 597 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 19 0 0 1 2494' 19 0 12 5 0 9 4 0 9 597 80% 0
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 822' 5 0 5 0 0 7 2 0 4 348 88% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 5 0 0 0 822' 5 0 5 0 0 7 2 0 4 348 88% 0
2022/2023   26 0 0 0 2355' 12 9 11 3 0 4 0 9 5 291 86% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 26 0 0 0 2355' 12 9 11 3 0 4 0 9 5 291 86% 0
2021/2022   32 0 0 0 586' 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 8 2 167 93% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 23 0 0 0 386' 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 2 118 94% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 1 0 0 0 200' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 49 92% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   53 1 0 1 3358' 19 9 14 4 0 2 1 15 4 614 91% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 4 0 0 0 324' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 71 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 37 1 0 1 2625' 15 8 10 3 0 2 1 15 3 532 91% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 12 0 0 0 409' 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 100% 0
2019/2020   32 1 0 0 1433' 12 2 4 2 1 2 0 13 3 301 92% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 4 0 0 0 357' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 18 0 0 0 896' 7 1 3 1 0 2 0 13 3 301 92% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup PSG 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 France U21 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 7 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 0 0 2 1952' 10 3 11 2 0 3 2 19 6 537 93% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 5 0 0 0 429' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 21 0 0 2 1442' 9 2 8 2 0 3 2 19 6 532 93% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 2 81' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2