Who scored first Primera Division
All
Home
Away
Table games, who first scored
| # | Overall | Home | Away | H2H | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | F | NG | OF | F | NG | OF | F | NG | OF | |
| 1 | 77.78% | 16.67% | 5.56% | 77.78% | 11.11% | 11.11% | 77.78% | 22.22% | 0% | ||
| 2 | 66.67% | 5.56% | 27.78% | 88.89% | 0.00% | 11.11% | 44.44% | 11.11% | 44.44% | ||
| 3 | 50.00% | 22.22% | 27.78% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 22.22% | 44.44% | 22.22% | 33.33% | ||
| 4 | 38.89% | 22.22% | 38.89% | 33.33% | 22.22% | 44.44% | 44.44% | 22.22% | 33.33% | ||
| 5 | 38.89% | 22.22% | 38.89% | 44.44% | 22.22% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 22.22% | 44.44% | ||
| 6 | 38.89% | 11.11% | 50% | 44.44% | 11.11% | 44.44% | 33.33% | 11.11% | 55.56% | ||
| 7 | 38.89% | 5.56% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 0.00% | 77.78% | 55.56% | 11.11% | 33.33% | ||
| 8 | 33.33% | 0.00% | 66.67% | 22.22% | 0.00% | 77.78% | 44.44% | 0.00% | 55.56% | ||
| 9 | 27.78% | 11.11% | 61.11% | 22.22% | 11.11% | 66.67% | 33.33% | 11.11% | 55.56% | ||
| 10 | 16.67% | 16.67% | 66.67% | 22.22% | 33.33% | 44.44% | 11.11% | 0.00% | 88.89% | ||
View full playoffHide full playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
All
Home
Away
Table games, who first scored
| # | Overall | Home | Away | H2H | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | F | NG | OF | F | NG | OF | F | NG | OF | |
| 1 | 72.22% | 5.56% | 22.22% | 66.67% | 11.11% | 22.22% | 77.78% | 0.00% | 22.22% | ||
| 2 | 72.22% | 0.00% | 27.78% | 66.67% | 0.00% | 33.33% | 77.78% | 0.00% | 22.22% | ||
| 3 | 61.11% | 0.00% | 38.89% | 77.78% | 0.00% | 22.22% | 44.44% | 0.00% | 55.56% | ||
| 4 | 50.00% | 5.56% | 44.44% | 55.56% | 11.11% | 33.33% | 44.44% | 0.00% | 55.56% | ||
| 5 | 44.44% | 5.56% | 50% | 55.56% | 0.00% | 44.44% | 33.33% | 11.11% | 55.56% | ||
| 6 | 44.44% | 5.56% | 50% | 66.67% | 0.00% | 33.33% | 22.22% | 11.11% | 66.67% | ||
| 7 | 38.89% | 5.56% | 55.56% | 44.44% | 11.11% | 44.44% | 33.33% | 0.00% | 66.67% | ||
| 8 | 33.33% | 11.11% | 55.56% | 12.50% | 25.00% | 62.5% | 50.00% | 0.00% | 50% | ||
| 9 | 27.78% | 16.67% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 0.00% | 77.78% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | ||
| 10 | 16.67% | 11.11% | 72.22% | 11.11% | 11.11% | 77.78% | 22.22% | 11.11% | 66.67% | ||
View full playoffHide full playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff




Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa