Dante vs Cáseres - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
Mali Mali
Player profile
5
Midfield
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season Dante
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cáseres
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dante
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1408' 13 0 3 0 0 9 2 0 6 363 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 7 0 0 0 787' 7 0 2 0 0 9 2 0 4 329 83% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Mali 4 0 0 1 441' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mali 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 34 85% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1453' 12 0 5 1 0 6 2 0 11 442 77% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 12 0 0 0 1453' 12 0 5 1 0 6 2 0 11 442 77% 1
2023/2024   23 2 0 1 2542' 23 0 7 4 0 11 6 0 10 897 62% 2
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 5 0 0 1 707' 5 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 5 244 45% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sturm Graz 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 127 64% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 12 2 0 0 1295' 12 0 3 2 0 7 5 0 4 477 76% 2
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 49 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 336' 2 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 3 136 65% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 336' 2 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 3 136 65% 0
Statistics Cáseres
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 0 0 0 3506' 27 0 15 7 0 4 1 0 40 941 89% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 27 0 0 0 3506' 27 0 15 7 0 4 1 0 40 941 89% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 0 2642' 20 0 11 4 0 10 1 0 35 830 91% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 18 0 0 0 2552' 19 0 11 3 0 10 1 0 35 830 91% 0
2023/2024   13 0 0 0 1734' 13 0 8 6 1 2 1 0 23 405 86% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Farense 1 0 0 0 163' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Farense 12 0 0 0 1571' 12 0 7 6 1 2 1 0 23 405 86% 0
2022/2023   4 419' 4 0 1 2 1 0 12 179 86% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 4 419' 4 0 1 2 1 0 12 179 86% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2