da Silva vs Raphael Branco - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
44
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
29
Defence
190 cm
84 kg
35 years (1990-07-25)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Raphael Branco
Change league: All leagues Portuguese Third Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Statistics da Silva
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Mafra 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Sporting CP B 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Raphael Branco
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 1 630' 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Mafra 7 0 0 1 630' 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Academica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   31 0 0 0 3021' 31 0 3 10 2 27 3 0 18 1151 48% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 13 0 0 0 1317' 13 0 2 3 1 5 0 0 6 361 0% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 17 0 0 0 1614' 17 0 1 6 1 22 3 0 12 790 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slask Wroclaw 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   29 1 0 0 2655' 29 0 1 11 0 32 9 0 21 1411 71% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 29 1 0 0 2655' 29 0 1 11 0 32 9 0 21 1411 71% 1
2022/2023   31 2 0 0 2779' 29 1 1 12 1 21 4 35 27 1223 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 30 2 0 0 2659' 28 1 1 11 1 21 4 35 27 1223 77% 0
2021/2022   32 2 0 0 2889' 31 1 1 6 0 17 7 30 7 1016 80% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 32 2 0 0 2889' 31 1 1 6 0 17 7 30 7 1016 80% 1
2020/2021   1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   14 1 0 0 981' 9 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 14 1 0 0 981' 9 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 3 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 31 3 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   40 3 0 1 3300' 36 0 0 12 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 35 2 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 12 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bristol Rovers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swindon 3 1 0 0 60' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   41 1 0 0 3349' 36 1 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Swindon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swindon 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 37 1 0 0 3319' 36 1 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 3 0 0 2929' 26 3 5 11 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 33 3 0 0 2837' 26 3 4 11 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Swindon 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 1 62' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   43 0 0 0 1501' 13 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 39 0 0 0 1471' 13 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swindon 4 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2