Raphael Branco vs Joao Lucas - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
29
Defence
190 cm
84 kg
35 years (1990-07-25)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
15
Defence
30 years (1996-01-15)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Raphael Branco
Change league: All leagues Portuguese Third Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Statistics of current season Joao Lucas
Change league: All leagues Portuguese Third Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Raphael Branco
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 1 630' 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Mafra 7 0 0 1 630' 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Academica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   31 0 0 0 3021' 31 0 3 10 2 27 3 0 18 1151 48% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 13 0 0 0 1317' 13 0 2 3 1 5 0 0 6 361 0% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 17 0 0 0 1614' 17 0 1 6 1 22 3 0 12 790 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slask Wroclaw 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   29 1 0 0 2655' 29 0 1 11 0 32 9 0 21 1411 71% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 29 1 0 0 2655' 29 0 1 11 0 32 9 0 21 1411 71% 1
2022/2023   31 2 0 0 2779' 29 1 1 12 1 21 4 35 27 1223 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 30 2 0 0 2659' 28 1 1 11 1 21 4 35 27 1223 77% 0
2021/2022   32 2 0 0 2889' 31 1 1 6 0 17 7 30 7 1016 80% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 32 2 0 0 2889' 31 1 1 6 0 17 7 30 7 1016 80% 1
2020/2021   1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   14 1 0 0 981' 9 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 14 1 0 0 981' 9 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 3 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 31 3 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   40 3 0 1 3300' 36 0 0 12 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 35 2 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 12 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bristol Rovers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swindon 3 1 0 0 60' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   41 1 0 0 3349' 36 1 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Swindon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swindon 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 37 1 0 0 3319' 36 1 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 3 0 0 2929' 26 3 5 11 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 33 3 0 0 2837' 26 3 4 11 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Swindon 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 1 62' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   43 0 0 0 1501' 13 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 39 0 0 0 1471' 13 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swindon 4 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Joao Lucas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 688' 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division CF Os Belenenses 6 0 0 0 688' 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   15 0 0 2 1583' 15 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Anadia 15 0 0 2 1583' 15 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   1 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Portuguese Third Division Alverca 1 0 2 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 425' 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Academica 6 0 0 0 425' 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   26 0 0 0 1022' 6 3 3 2 0 0 0 3 5 90 77% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 25 0 0 0 932' 5 3 3 2 0 0 0 3 5 90 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Santa Clara 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   12 0 0 0 579' 4 2 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 49 69% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 12 0 0 0 579' 4 2 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 49 69% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 1 1779' 19 1 0 1 1 4 0 13 12 450 78% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 26 0 0 1 1779' 19 1 0 1 1 4 0 13 12 450 78% 0
2017/2018   26 0 0 0 1864' 18 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 26 0 0 0 1864' 18 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 1772' 19 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 32 1682' 18 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2