Grujcic vs Daniel Pik - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
29
Defence
Austria Austria
Player profile
77
Defence
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Grujcic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Pik
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Grujcic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 1 0 1 1819' 19 0 2 7 0 17 6 0 2 1227 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wisla Krakow 19 1 0 1 1819' 19 0 2 7 0 17 6 0 2 1227 0% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wisla Krakow 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 149 73% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 149 73% 0
2023/2024   24 1 0 1 2549' 24 0 6 6 0 9 3 0 6 843 51% 1
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Lustenau 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Lustenau 23 1 0 1 2459' 23 0 6 6 0 9 3 0 6 843 51% 1
2022/2023   5 2 0 1 615' 5 0 2 0 0 8 3 0 2 220 79% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Lustenau 5 2 0 1 615' 5 0 2 0 0 8 3 0 2 220 79% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Pik
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 1 0 1 510' 5 0 1 4 0 6 2 0 7 162 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pogon Siedlce 4 1 0 1 420' 4 0 1 3 0 6 2 0 7 162 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Pogon Siedlce 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 3 0 0 1270' 10 0 6 2 0 6 2 0 4 36 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pogon Siedlce 10 3 0 0 1270' 10 0 6 2 0 6 2 0 4 36 0% 1
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 168' 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 55 84% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 168' 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 55 84% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 2163' 7 5 17 1 0 6 2 10 6 175 75% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 26 0 0 0 2043' 6 5 17 1 0 6 2 10 6 175 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 1 0 0 982' 4 3 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 13 0 0 0 921' 4 3 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 1 1 0 0 61' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   17 346' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 15 316' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 304' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 6 304' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 288' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 3 0 0 0 288' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2