Mawa vs Daniel Constantin Florea - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Forward
Norway Norway
Player profile
10
Forward
38 years (1988-04-17)
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Mawa
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A Cup Friendlies Eliteserien 3. Division Avdeling 1 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Constantin Florea
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mawa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 13 1 0 4252' 30 0 22 4 0 58 20 0 23 310 45% 22
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Sepsi OSK 9 5 0 0 1216' 9 0 7 1 0 9 6 0 7 122 0% 7
Cup Cup Cup Hamarkameratene 1 0 0 0 224' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hamarkameratene 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sepsi OSK 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Hamarkameratene 20 4 0 0 2812' 20 0 14 3 0 49 14 0 16 186 75% 15
3. Division Avdeling 1 HamKam II 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Constantin Florea
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 10 2 2 2336' 17 0 12 2 1 44 18 0 23 400 0% 14
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Chindia Targoviste 17 10 2 2 2336' 17 0 12 2 1 44 18 0 23 400 0% 14
2024/2025   5 7 2 3 450' 5 0 0 5 0 17 9 0 6 115 0% 3
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Chindia Targoviste 5 7 2 3 450' 5 0 0 5 0 17 9 0 6 115 0% 3
2023/2024   6 3 1 0 866' 6 0 5 4 0 13 5 0 10 258 63% 6
Cup Cup Cup FC Voluntari 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 5 1 1 0 776' 5 0 5 3 0 13 5 0 10 258 63% 6
2022/2023   36 5 1 2 3213' 12 6 23 4 0 2 2 0 0 24 75% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 36 5 1 2 3213' 12 6 23 4 0 2 2 0 0 24 75% 1
Cup Cup Cup FC Voluntari 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 9 0 3 4535' 32 19 2 10 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Chindia Targoviste 34 8 0 3 4535' 32 19 2 10 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 8 0 3 5672' 34 31 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Chindia Targoviste 39 8 0 3 5672' 34 31 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 4 0 1 2669' 14 7 13 7 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Chindia Targoviste 2 0 0 0 231' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Chindia Targoviste 25 4 0 1 2438' 13 6 12 6 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Chindia Targoviste 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   11 5 0 1 769' 0 0 10 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 3 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 9 1 0 1 603' 0 0 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Astra Giurgiu 2 166' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 3 0 0 389' 0 0 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 6 389' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 3 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 2 1 0 ' 5 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 1 1 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Farul Constanta 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Farul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2