Daniel Olmo vs Benavídez Protesoni - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Midfield
28 years (1998-05-07)
Spain Spain
Player profile
23
Defence
Uruguay Uruguay
Images
Statistics of current season Daniel Olmo
Change league: All leagues Champions League Copa del Rey La Liga Supercup Friendlies European Championship World cup Summer Olympics EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benavídez Protesoni
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Daniel Olmo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 8 0 12 4301' 32 0 21 4 0 99 32 0 56 1700 81% 6
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 4 1 0 1 593' 4 0 3 1 0 13 4 0 11 263 87% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 3 0 0 0 338' 3 0 1 2 0 10 2 0 1 151 81% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 23 7 0 8 3098' 23 0 15 1 0 67 21 0 42 1114 86% 6
Supercup Barcelona 0 0 1 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 25 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Spain 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 53 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Barcelona 1 0 0 2 136' 1 0 1 0 0 5 3 0 0 94 0% 0
2024/2025   26 12 2 8 4055' 26 0 24 2 0 73 29 0 44 1109 84% 2
Supercup Barcelona 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 75% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 6 2 0 1 957' 6 0 6 0 0 15 7 0 8 210 84% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 3 0 0 2 433' 3 0 2 0 0 10 4 0 5 120 81% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Spain 3 0 0 1 535' 3 0 3 1 0 6 1 0 3 151 87% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 14 10 2 4 2130' 14 0 13 1 0 42 17 0 27 616 84% 1
2023/2024   21 8 1 6 2790' 20 1 12 1 0 57 20 0 25 724 75% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 1 0 0 256' 2 0 1 0 0 9 3 0 5 74 80% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 18 4 0 6 2366' 17 1 10 0 0 45 14 0 17 627 75% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 3 1 0 168' 1 0 1 1 0 3 3 0 3 23 74% 0
2022/2023   33 4 0 9 3646' 20 12 15 2 0 34 15 13 43 624 78% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 208' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 23 2 0 5 2672' 15 9 10 2 0 32 15 12 39 553 78% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 2 0 4 401' 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 36 67% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Spain 4 0 0 0 365' 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 4 35 83% 0
2021/2022   42 7 0 6 4116' 19 16 18 2 0 36 20 19 41 786 82% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 0 0 1 236' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 0 0 0 904' 6 5 0 0 0 6 2 7 10 175 79% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 24 3 0 3 1888' 7 6 12 2 0 16 11 4 20 307 79% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Spain 5 2 0 1 607' 3 3 2 0 0 9 4 5 6 185 89% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 1 0 1 429' 2 1 2 0 0 5 3 3 5 119 85% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 1 0 0 52' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   52 7 1 13 6596' 43 30 8 5 0 56 23 30 52 1401 77% 3
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 32 5 1 9 4048' 26 18 6 1 0 41 19 15 28 946 77% 2
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Spain 6 0 0 2 636' 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 5 2 85 81% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 1 0 2 784' 5 3 1 2 0 8 2 4 13 134 77% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 8 1 0 0 1128' 8 6 0 2 0 5 2 6 9 236 76% 1
2019/2020   31 16 1 4 3132' 21 13 5 1 0 37 9 16 35 334 75% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 11 5 0 3 1238' 10 3 1 0 0 19 3 4 18 127 72% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 1 0 0 309' 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 4 39 79% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 3 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Spain U21 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 15 3 0 1 1539' 9 8 3 1 0 16 5 6 13 168 76% 0
2018/2019   16 12 0 3 1808' 16 4 0 1 0 2 1 1 3 27 63% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 6 1 0 1 703' 6 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 8 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 10 2 0 2 1105' 10 2 0 1 0 2 1 1 3 27 63% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 8 1 0 2920' 24 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 0 165' 1 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 27 8 1 0 2755' 23 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   20 2 0 0 1151' 8 1 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 20 1 0 0 1151' 8 1 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   9 385' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 9 385' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benavídez Protesoni
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 616' 6 0 2 3 1 5 4 0 5 343 87% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Alaves 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 3 225 87% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Alaves 3 0 0 0 346' 3 0 2 2 1 3 2 0 2 118 87% 0
2024/2025   6 1 0 1 808' 6 0 5 3 0 5 2 0 9 255 68% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Alaves 6 1 0 1 808' 6 0 5 3 0 5 2 0 6 224 71% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Alaves 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 3 31 42% 0
2023/2024   15 4 0 1 1582' 13 1 5 6 0 20 9 0 13 546 67% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Alaves 12 3 0 1 1312' 10 1 5 5 0 14 7 0 9 452 65% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Alaves 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 6 2 0 4 94 77% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 557' 4 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 4 184 72% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alaves 4 0 0 0 557' 4 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 4 184 72% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2