Danilo vs Andre Carrillo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Midfield
183 cm
78 kg
30 years (1996-02-28)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
19
Midfield
182 cm
77 kg
34 years (1991-06-14)
Peru Peru
Statistics of current season Danilo
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 FIFA Club World Cup Serie A Cup State Leagues Copa Libertadores World club championship Copa Sudamericana Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Carrillo
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Copa Libertadores Serie A Friendlies Cup World Cup Qualification S. Amer State Leagues Copa Sudamericana Copa America AFC Champions League World club championship World cup Primera División
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Danilo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   56 1 0 2 2587' 8 4 21 1 0 4 1 7 18 308 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 10 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 72% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Botafogo RJ 7 0 0 0 527' 1 1 5 1 0 2 1 4 4 77 79% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Palmeiras 27 0 0 2 1371' 4 3 11 0 0 2 0 3 14 188 83% 0
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Palmeiras 10 1 0 0 569' 2 0 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 0 0 0 573' 4 2 1 2 0 2 0 4 11 225 88% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 3 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 23 91% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 11 0 0 0 416' 3 1 1 2 0 2 0 3 5 202 87% 0
2019/2020   27 1 0 0 1796' 14 1 6 4 0 5 1 15 19 708 92% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 1 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 23 0 0 0 1453' 12 1 4 4 0 5 1 15 19 708 92% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 3 1 0 0 256' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 0 0 0 2572' 19 7 5 1 1 23 6 18 34 556 86% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 2 186' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 27 0 0 0 2386' 18 7 4 1 1 23 6 18 34 556 86% 0
2017/2018   43 4 0 0 3908' 24 6 17 7 0 3 0 3 21 144 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 11 0 0 0 1140' 9 3 1 1 0 3 0 3 21 144 77% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 32 4 0 0 2768' 15 3 16 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   12 0 0 0 928' 3 3 7 2 0 0 0 1 1 9 56% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 3 0 0 0 145' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 9 56% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 7 0 0 0 543' 2 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 2 0 0 0 240' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   51 0 0 1 3404' 25 9 8 6 0 14 3 26 44 481 79% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Valencia 7 0 0 0 458' 1 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 5 0 0 0 535' 4 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 35 0 0 0 2051' 16 6 3 4 0 13 3 26 38 481 79% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Valencia 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 2 0 0 2306' 23 3 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Braga 3 0 0 0 82' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 28 2 0 0 2224' 23 2 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Carrillo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   37 2 0 3 5491' 37 0 31 4 0 15 5 0 20 1233 82% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Quadisiya 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 100% 0
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Corinthians 3 2 0 1 421' 3 0 2 0 0 6 3 0 4 196 89% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Corinthians 17 0 0 2 2484' 17 0 14 3 0 4 1 0 3 482 91% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Peru 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 29% 0
Cup Cup Cup Corinthians 4 0 0 0 621' 4 0 4 0 0 3 1 0 1 49 88% 0
State Leagues Corinthians 9 0 0 0 1403' 9 0 8 1 0 1 0 0 8 381 74% 3
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Corinthians 4 0 0 0 562' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 84 51% 0
Copa America Copa America Copa America Peru 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 67% 0
2022/2023   28 1 1 5 3401' 25 11 6 2 0 1 0 0 1 182 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 28 1 1 5 3401' 25 11 6 2 0 1 0 0 1 182 90% 0
2021/2022   23 4 0 2 3059' 18 14 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 22 4 0 2 2874' 17 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Peru 1 0 0 0 185' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   43 10 0 7 5440' 38 21 5 4 0 7 3 8 5 188 82% 0
World cup World cup World cup Peru 14 3 0 1 1729' 14 6 0 1 0 7 3 8 5 188 82% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 29 7 0 6 3711' 24 15 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 4 0 4 3133' 18 13 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 27 4 0 4 3133' 18 13 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   22 3 0 6 2526' 20 9 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 22 3 0 6 2526' 20 9 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 2 0 2 3246' 18 10 12 2 0 19 3 13 15 544 77% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Watford 2 1 0 0 306' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Watford 31 1 0 2 2940' 16 8 12 2 0 19 3 13 15 544 77% 4
2016/2017   47 3 0 0 2959' 11 9 19 6 0 13 6 26 24 462 84% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 0 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Peru 2 0 0 0 242' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 5 1 0 0 567' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 31 2 0 0 1630' 3 2 17 5 0 13 6 22 24 322 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 8 0 0 0 361' 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 140 82% 0
2015/2017   9 1 0 1 1454' 9 9 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Peru 9 1 0 1 1454' 9 9 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 1 0 0 521' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 4 1 0 0 521' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   47 8 0 1 5560' 38 24 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 6 0 0 1 730' 4 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 2 0 0 0 327' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 33 5 0 0 3657' 26 15 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 5 2 0 0 756' 5 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 2 0 0 2999' 17 12 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 30 2 0 0 2999' 17 12 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   30 3 0 0 3002' 14 12 13 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 25 1 0 0 2623' 13 10 11 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 5 2 0 0 379' 1 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2013   9 0 0 0 869' 4 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Peru 9 0 0 0 869' 4 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   44 3 0 0 3651' 20 12 18 9 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 26 2 0 0 2245' 13 8 11 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 4 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 14 0 0 0 1316' 6 4 7 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2