Dario Spikic vs Abdu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
5
Midfield
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Statistics of current season Dario Spikic
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres Club Friendlies Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Abdu
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dario Spikic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 2 0 3 3756' 24 0 23 2 0 31 11 0 25 415 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 160' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 23 2 0 3 3596' 23 0 22 1 0 31 11 0 25 415 77% 1
Club Friendlies Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 5 0 1 3087' 20 0 19 3 0 35 17 0 21 495 79% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 0 328' 2 0 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 44 77% 1
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 10 2 0 0 1578' 10 0 10 2 0 14 7 0 13 223 82% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 6 1 0 0 933' 6 0 6 0 0 18 7 0 8 228 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 1 248' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   26 6 0 4 3867' 26 0 24 5 0 42 15 0 27 514 68% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 3 476' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 174' 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 26 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 0 318' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 13 4 0 3 1883' 13 0 12 3 0 32 12 0 20 400 76% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 3 1 0 0 387' 3 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 24 0% 0
Europa Conference League Dinamo Zagreb 4 0 0 1 629' 4 0 4 1 0 5 2 0 6 64 72% 3
2022/2023   14 8 0 0 1677' 8 6 8 0 0 38 20 26 24 555 79% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 12 0 0 0 1348' 6 6 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 2 7 0 0 329' 2 0 2 0 0 38 20 26 24 555 79% 7
2021/2022   15 2 0 0 295' 0 0 4 0 0 7 3 17 10 240 74% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 8 295' 0 0 4 0 0 3 0 13 62% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 ' 0 0 7 3 14 10 227 74% 3
2020/2021   7 0 0 0 0 10 6 2 6 141 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup HNK Gorica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HNK Gorica 6 0 0 ' 0 0 10 6 2 6 141 80% 0
2019/2020   1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Croatia U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Abdu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 1 0 2 2223' 19 0 8 1 0 7 0 0 17 445 77% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 18 0 0 2 2073' 18 0 7 1 0 7 0 0 17 445 77% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 1 1 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   9 0 0 0 1380' 9 0 9 4 0 5 1 0 6 314 64% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 8 0 0 0 1186' 8 0 8 2 0 3 1 0 6 270 73% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0 0 0 194' 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 37 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 57% 0
2023/2024   16 0 0 1 1894' 16 0 6 1 0 5 1 0 4 720 76% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 16 0 0 1 1894' 16 0 6 1 0 5 1 0 4 720 76% 1
2022/2023   20 1 0 2 1946' 15 5 4 1 0 4 3 9 8 452 80% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 20 1 0 2 1946' 15 5 4 1 0 4 3 9 8 452 80% 4
2021/2022   34 0 0 1 4079' 34 14 0 5 0 4 1 39 25 926 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 0 174' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 16 0 0 0 1649' 16 3 0 2 0 2 0 26 12 514 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 17 0 0 1 2256' 17 10 0 2 0 2 1 13 13 412 73% 1
2020/2021   23 0 0 3 2153' 21 3 1 2 0 6 1 25 20 569 79% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 23 0 0 3 2153' 21 3 1 2 0 6 1 25 20 569 79% 0
2019/2020   24 0 0 3 2158' 22 2 1 5 0 1 0 42 14 588 80% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 24 0 0 3 2158' 22 2 1 5 0 1 0 42 14 588 80% 3
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 0 0 0 1990' 17 1 7 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 24 0 0 0 1990' 17 1 7 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 586' 6 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 7 586' 6 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2