Pawel Bochniewicz vs David Abramowicz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
187 cm
79 kg
30 years (1996-01-30)
Poland Poland
Player profile
33
Defence
185 cm
75 kg
34 years (1991-05-16)
Poland Poland
Images
Statistics of current season Pawel Bochniewicz
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Ekstraklasa KNVB Cup FA Cup Friendlies Euro Qualifying Play-offs European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Statistics of current season David Abramowicz
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pawel Bochniewicz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 224 87% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 223 87% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   13 0 0 0 1382' 13 0 3 3 0 8 3 0 7 957 87% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 13 0 0 0 1382' 13 0 3 3 0 8 3 0 7 957 87% 2
2023/2024   27 3 0 1 2899' 28 0 5 2 0 13 5 0 16 1621 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 26 3 0 1 2722' 27 0 4 2 0 13 5 0 16 1559 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 177' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 62 90% 0
2022/2023   36 2 0 1 3484' 35 2 3 4 0 14 6 15 17 1480 82% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 34 2 0 1 3348' 34 2 2 4 0 14 6 15 17 1480 82% 2
2021/2022   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   41 3 0 0 3233' 34 2 1 2 1 10 2 26 20 1498 85% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Poland 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 180' 2 0 0 2 0 3 2 110 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 31 2 0 0 2873' 30 2 1 2 1 8 2 23 18 1388 85% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   35 1 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 35 1 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 1 0 0 3062' 33 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 32 1 0 0 2852' 31 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 1 0 0 1783' 19 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 16 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 3 163' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 16 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Granada B 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Granada B 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   21 0 0 0 317' 0 1 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Reggina 21 0 0 0 317' 0 1 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Cittadella 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Abramowicz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 1 0 1 1104' 10 0 4 4 0 6 2 0 9 211 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 9 1 0 1 968' 9 0 3 2 0 6 2 0 9 211 79% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Puszcza Niepolomice 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Arka Gdynia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   33 1 0 4 3122' 33 0 2 9 0 25 10 0 34 586 67% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 4 0 0 0 420' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Puszcza Niepolomice 29 1 0 4 2702' 29 0 2 8 0 25 10 0 34 586 67% 3
2023/2024   34 2 0 3 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 39 12 0 36 1136 71% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 34 2 0 3 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 39 12 0 36 1136 71% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   32 4 0 1 2986' 32 1 0 6 0 5 3 6 11 170 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 31 4 0 1 2866' 31 1 0 6 0 5 3 6 11 170 72% 0
2021/2022   34 4 0 4 3129' 34 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 34 4 0 4 3129' 34 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   15 1 0 2 1181' 9 0 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow 14 0 0 2 1061' 8 0 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Radomiak Radom 3 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Katowice 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Puszcza Niepolomice 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2