David Douline vs Andrejs Ciganiks - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Midfield
181 cm
77 kg
32 years (1993-05-28)
France France
Player profile
14
Defence
Latvia Latvia
Images
Statistics of current season David Douline
Change league: All leagues Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andrejs Ciganiks
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies European Championship Virsliga Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics David Douline
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 4 0 2 2705' 23 0 8 6 0 33 7 0 32 774 76% 3
Super League Super League Super League Servette 23 4 0 2 2705' 23 0 8 6 0 33 7 0 32 774 76% 3
2024/2025   18 0 0 2 2081' 18 0 6 4 0 18 3 0 29 524 76% 1
Europa Conference League Servette 2 0 0 0 335' 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 45 64% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 14 0 0 2 1476' 14 0 3 2 0 17 3 0 27 479 77% 1
Super League Super League Super League Basel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 0 0 0 270' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   17 2 0 0 2174' 17 0 9 9 1 21 6 0 24 645 55% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 12 2 0 0 1547' 12 0 7 4 0 15 6 0 18 497 61% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 0 0 0 247' 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 67 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 3 0 0 0 380' 3 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 5 81 0% 0
2022/2023   20 1 0 0 2339' 18 8 1 7 0 11 3 19 25 478 79% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 19 1 0 0 2203' 18 8 0 7 0 11 3 19 25 478 79% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 136' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 0 0 0 3044' 22 8 7 7 1 10 3 37 21 674 81% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 32 0 0 0 2978' 22 8 6 7 1 10 3 37 21 674 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 66' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 3 0 1 2929' 29 2 2 8 0 15 8 38 41 514 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 31 3 0 1 2929' 29 2 2 8 0 15 8 38 41 514 75% 0
2019/2020   28 1 0 1 2613' 26 2 1 6 0 13 1 42 52 675 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rodez 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rodez 1 120' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 26 1 0 1 2403' 25 2 0 6 0 13 1 42 52 675 77% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   8 3 0 0 589' 4 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 5 319' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rodez 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Rodez 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Clermont Foot 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 2 0 0 1843' 12 4 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Clermont Foot 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 31 2 0 0 1573' 9 4 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monts Or Azergues 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andrejs Ciganiks
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 1 0 5 776' 8 0 1 4 0 12 2 0 8 585 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 6 1 0 5 540' 6 0 0 2 0 12 2 0 8 585 77% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Latvia 1 0 0 0 146' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   36 1 0 6 3519' 36 0 4 7 1 27 6 0 27 1672 75% 6
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 27 1 0 5 2709' 27 0 4 6 1 21 4 0 20 1324 74% 4
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Latvia 8 0 0 1 720' 8 0 0 1 0 6 2 0 7 348 78% 2
2023/2024   13 4 0 2 1458' 13 0 4 7 0 23 5 0 12 861 80% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 13 3 0 2 1458' 13 0 4 7 0 23 5 0 12 861 80% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Widzew Lodz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   34 2 0 2 3297' 19 13 9 5 0 6 4 4 3 154 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 15 1 0 0 1756' 10 6 5 2 0 1 1 0 1 52 81% 0
Europa Conference League DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 13 0 0 1 652' 4 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Latvia 6 0 0 1 889' 5 5 1 1 0 5 3 4 2 102 75% 0
2021/2022   43 3 0 2 4338' 33 13 8 3 0 6 2 2 7 205 66% 3
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 33 2 0 2 3088' 24 8 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Latvia 10 1 0 0 1250' 9 5 1 1 0 6 2 2 7 205 66% 3
2020/2021   41 0 0 1 3381' 23 9 7 3 0 7 1 8 3 262 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Zorya 3 0 0 0 240' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Latvia 6 0 0 0 858' 6 4 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 90 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zorya 6 0 0 0 436' 4 0 1 1 0 6 1 6 3 172 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zorya 26 0 0 1 1847' 11 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   16 0 0 0 602' 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zorya 14 0 0 0 375' 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rigas Futbola skola 2 0 0 0 227' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   38 2 0 2 3648' 28 9 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Latvia 4 0 0 0 383' 3 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Cambuur 4 1 0 0 488' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Cambuur 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cambuur 30 0 0 2 2777' 21 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Viktoria Koeln 1904 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2