David Hancko vs Alejandro Catena - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Defence
28 years (1997-12-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
24
Defence
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season David Hancko
Change league: All leagues Champions League Copa del Rey La Liga Supercup Friendlies European Championship Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alejandro Catena
Change league: All leagues La Liga Copa del Rey Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics David Hancko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   46 4 0 3 4387' 46 0 4 4 0 33 9 0 10 2400 86% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atletico Madrid 13 2 0 1 1201' 13 0 1 1 0 9 3 0 6 693 89% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Atletico Madrid 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 242 89% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 25 0 0 2 2405' 25 0 2 2 0 20 5 0 4 1333 88% 2
Supercup Atletico Madrid 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 93% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Atletico Madrid 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 72 0% 0
2024/2025   55 5 0 4 5100' 55 0 1 6 0 77 22 0 30 3711 89% 7
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 12 1 0 1 1080' 12 0 0 1 0 14 1 0 1 673 89% 3
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 8 1 0 2 840' 8 0 1 1 0 11 5 0 5 373 82% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 38 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 116 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 32 3 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 4 0 50 16 0 21 2511 90% 3
2023/2024   48 7 1 3 4415' 48 0 1 3 0 80 26 0 26 4104 87% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 34 5 1 2 3125' 34 0 1 2 0 66 21 0 18 2906 86% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 5 1 0 1 450' 5 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 5 398 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 2 561 92% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 171 95% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 91% 0
2022/2023   49 4 0 5 4788' 49 4 0 3 0 34 13 12 18 2152 87% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 31 2 0 4 3108' 31 4 0 2 0 28 12 9 16 1713 87% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 72 83% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 71 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 10 2 0 1 930' 10 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 1 296 90% 0
2021/2022   48 10 3 6 4444' 47 4 0 7 0 6 4 1 4 126 86% 1
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 30 7 3 4 2805' 30 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovakia 8 0 0 1 739' 7 2 0 2 0 6 4 1 4 126 86% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 6 2 0 1 540' 6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 7 5 4 2639' 26 5 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 74 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 1 0 1 320' 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 74 81% 0
Cup Sparta Prague 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 24 5 4 3 2319' 24 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   28 3 0 1 1908' 18 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 26 2 0 1 1757' 18 1 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 151' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   45 0 0 0 723' 5 1 3 0 0 2 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Fiorentina 38 0 0 0 463' 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 3 260' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Fiorentina 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 4 0 0 2486' 25 2 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 30 3 0 0 2276' 23 2 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   15 208' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 15 208' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   10 334' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 10 334' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alejandro Catena
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 3 0 2 3164' 34 0 2 10 1 17 4 0 15 1640 85% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 33 3 0 2 3074' 33 0 2 10 1 17 4 0 14 1526 85% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 114 88% 0
2024/2025   37 1 0 3 3527' 37 0 3 12 1 20 5 0 16 1559 83% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 35 1 0 3 3347' 35 0 3 11 0 20 5 0 14 1509 84% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 50 32% 0
2023/2024   35 1 0 3 3172' 32 1 3 10 2 19 5 0 15 1454 76% 1
Supercup Osasuna 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 75% 0
Europa Conference League Osasuna 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 77 87% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 15 67% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 31 1 0 3 2812' 28 1 3 8 1 18 5 0 14 1326 76% 1
2022/2023   35 1 0 1 3286' 35 2 0 14 1 11 4 22 14 1578 83% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 35 1 0 1 3286' 35 2 0 14 1 11 4 22 14 1578 83% 3
2021/2022   41 2 0 2 3600' 40 0 0 9 0 20 8 31 13 1838 82% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 195 83% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 37 2 0 2 3240' 36 0 0 8 0 19 7 27 13 1643 81% 3
2020/2021   44 3 0 1 3960' 44 0 0 15 1 18 6 39 23 2021 80% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 15 80% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 43 2 0 1 3870' 43 0 0 15 1 17 5 38 23 2006 80% 1
2019/2020   39 4 0 0 3479' 37 1 2 13 0 2 1 2 1 57 82% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 2 1 57 82% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 39 3 0 0 3479' 37 1 2 13 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 1 0 0 2157' 23 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 2 0 0 0 267' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Reus 21 1 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Numancia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Marbella 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Navalcarnero 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2