Ivan Balliu vs David Lopez - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Defence
175 cm
68 kg
34 years (1992-01-01)
Spain Spain
Player profile
5
Defence
185 cm
80 kg
36 years (1989-10-09)
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Ivan Balliu
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Europa Conference League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Lopez
Change league: All leagues La Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Ivan Balliu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 0 2328' 20 0 9 3 0 4 0 0 14 757 87% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 3 340' 3 0 1 0 0 0 6 175 87% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 7 0 0 0 739' 7 0 2 3 0 2 0 0 4 192 82% 0
Europa Conference League Rayo Vallecano 8 0 0 0 946' 8 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 4 390 88% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Albania 1 0 0 0 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rayo Vallecano 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 0 1956' 19 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 17 719 70% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 423' 4 0 1 2 1 0 1 147 39% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Albania 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 108 81% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 12 0 0 0 1263' 12 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 15 464 78% 1
2023/2024   33 0 0 1 3210' 32 0 4 4 0 11 4 0 30 1035 75% 8
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 33 0 0 1 3210' 32 0 4 4 0 11 4 0 30 1035 75% 8
2022/2023   41 0 0 0 4266' 41 6 2 7 0 0 0 0 6 213 82% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 37 0 0 0 3778' 37 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 213 82% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Cadiz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Albania 4 0 0 0 488' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 1 0 3 3596' 39 0 1 12 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 35 1 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 10 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 0 0 1 3375' 31 6 3 14 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 39 0 0 1 3375' 31 6 3 14 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   37 1 0 4 2862' 27 2 5 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 37 1 0 4 2862' 27 2 5 8 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 1 0 0 2800' 25 1 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 33 0 0 0 2380' 21 1 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 4 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 0 0 1 2834' 25 4 3 5 0 4 2 23 35 904 79% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 30 0 0 1 2387' 22 3 3 5 0 4 2 23 35 904 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 3 0 0 0 447' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   43 0 0 5 3018' 30 3 1 4 0 4 0 26 29 950 75% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 36 0 0 5 2479' 26 1 1 4 0 4 0 26 29 950 75% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 4 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 3 0 0 0 403' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 1 0 0 2176' 21 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 26 1 0 0 2146' 21 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 0 0 0 3016' 32 2 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 33 0 0 0 3016' 32 2 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 0 0 0 2749' 27 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 29 0 0 0 2659' 26 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Arouca 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   31 0 0 0 454' 0 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 31 0 0 0 454' 0 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   20 0 0 0 204' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 20 0 0 0 204' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 2 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Lopez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 244' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 173 88% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Girona 2 0 0 0 244' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 173 88% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Girona 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   32 2 0 1 3183' 32 0 4 4 0 14 4 0 18 2349 90% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Girona 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 3 272 91% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Girona 27 1 0 1 2733' 27 0 4 3 0 12 3 0 15 2025 92% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Girona 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 0% 0
2023/2024   25 3 0 0 2875' 25 0 10 4 0 16 6 0 15 1580 84% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Girona 25 3 0 0 2875' 25 0 10 4 0 16 6 0 15 1580 84% 1
2022/2023   27 3 0 1 2109' 19 3 3 5 0 9 6 10 13 1009 89% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Girona 27 3 0 1 2109' 19 3 3 5 0 9 6 10 13 1009 89% 2
2021/2022   27 0 0 0 1948' 8 7 10 1 0 6 4 10 6 426 83% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 27 0 0 0 1948' 8 7 10 1 0 6 4 10 6 426 83% 0
2020/2021   40 1 0 2 4051' 36 12 1 6 0 15 5 40 24 1593 86% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Espanyol 40 1 0 2 4051' 36 12 1 6 0 15 5 40 24 1593 86% 0
2019/2020   36 4 0 2 3760' 31 9 4 5 1 18 12 31 26 1203 82% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Espanyol 4 241' 2 0 1 4 2 0 2 139 85% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 32 4 0 2 3519' 29 9 3 5 1 14 10 31 24 1064 81% 1
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 2169' 23 2 0 5 0 11 2 20 19 1225 88% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 2 0 0 0 259' 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 2 159 87% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 21 0 0 0 1910' 21 1 0 4 0 9 2 18 17 1066 88% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Celta Vigo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 1 0 1 3690' 41 0 0 8 0 14 6 46 25 1561 82% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 37 1 0 1 3330' 37 0 0 7 0 14 6 46 25 1561 82% 1
2016/2017   36 3 0 2 3240' 36 0 0 3 0 16 9 23 32 1713 79% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 36 3 0 2 3240' 36 0 0 3 0 16 9 23 32 1713 79% 1
2015/2016   48 1 0 2 3376' 16 7 19 5 0 10 3 62 5 503 89% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Napoli 8 0 0 1 881' 8 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 38 1 0 1 2200' 6 3 19 2 0 10 3 62 5 503 89% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Napoli 2 0 0 0 295' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   54 2 0 1 4488' 39 8 5 4 0 35 10 47 32 1845 86% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Napoli 4 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Napoli 13 1 0 0 910' 7 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 1 90' 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 42 81% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 36 1 0 1 3278' 29 6 3 4 0 32 9 47 31 1803 86% 1
2013/2014   36 3 0 1 3842' 34 4 6 9 0 33 12 54 43 1267 76% 4
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 2 1 0 0 146' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Napoli 1 0 0 0 211' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 33 2 0 1 3485' 33 3 4 9 0 33 12 54 43 1267 76% 4
2012/2013   38 3 0 0 237' 1 2 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Huesca 38 3 0 0 237' 1 2 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   6 246' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 6 246' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2