Kevin Spadanuda vs Davide Calla - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
33
Midfield
174 cm
75 kg
41 years (1984-10-06)
Italy Italy
Images
Statistics of current season Kevin Spadanuda
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Davide Calla
Change league: All leagues Cup Challenge League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Kevin Spadanuda
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 8 0 2 1597' 11 0 9 1 0 27 14 0 27 350 80% 4
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 9 6 0 2 1269' 9 0 7 1 0 27 14 0 27 350 80% 4
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luzern 1 2 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   15 4 1 4 2206' 15 0 12 2 0 31 15 0 50 508 81% 2
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 15 4 1 4 2206' 15 0 12 2 0 31 15 0 50 508 81% 2
2023/2024   5 0 0 1 698' 5 0 4 2 0 3 1 0 10 178 33% 1
Europa Conference League Luzern 2 0 0 0 235' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 55 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 3 0 0 1 463' 3 0 3 2 0 3 1 0 9 123 48% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   31 0 0 0 2479' 13 8 12 3 0 1 0 1 3 69 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 AC Ajaccio 31 0 0 0 2479' 13 8 12 3 0 1 0 1 3 69 80% 0
2021/2022   1 19 3 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aarau 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 18 3 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   3 6 0 0 431' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aarau 3 0 0 0 431' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Davide Calla
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2021   1 6 1 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 6 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   3 6 0 0 349' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 3 2 0 0 349' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 5 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   15 0 0 0 550' 2 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 12 0 0 0 460' 1 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   43 3 1 0 3077' 13 5 20 3 0 1 1 1 0 23 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 6 316' 1 0 3 1 1 1 0 23 78% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 35 3 1 0 2583' 11 5 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 178' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   50 9 1 0 3365' 16 7 19 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 34 6 1 0 2609' 14 5 14 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 10 0 0 0 496' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 4 1 0 0 158' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 2 0 0 102' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   43 7 0 0 2596' 16 4 12 4 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 32 7 0 0 2117' 15 2 8 4 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 4 0 0 0 53' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 7 0 0 0 426' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 10 2 0 3343' 26 11 3 6 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Aarau 17 6 2 0 1915' 17 6 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 12 3 0 0 1428' 9 5 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aarau 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   36 19 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aarau 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 34 19 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   15 0 0 0 1470' 9 6 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 15 0 0 0 1470' 9 6 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   10 3 0 0 1374' 9 6 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 10 3 0 0 1374' 9 6 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   22 5 0 0 2583' 21 9 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 22 5 0 0 2583' 21 9 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   17 3 0 0 506' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 17 3 0 0 506' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff St. Gallen 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 17 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   4 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2